Pentax SLR universal bag
from £49.991 offer
Price History- Camera Bag
- Camera bag for an SLR camera plus accessories
- With shoulder strap
- Material: nylon
- Color: black and white
Price History
1M 3M
Pentax SLR universal bag
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling
£77.39
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pentax SLR Multi-Bag For SLR & Two Lenses B000EMSLU0
Stylish bag for Pentax SLR Designed to hold a Pentax D-SLR camera body with attached lens Padded interior to protect your camera equipment for K-R and K-5 ranges

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Camera bag for an SLR camera plus accessories |
| With shoulder strap |
| Material: nylon |
| Color: black and white |
Price History
1M 3M
Pentax SLR universal bag
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products