Pentax Eyepiece XF 12 mm

Manufacturer: Pentax
from £127.75to £182.623 offersManufacturer: Pentax
• Okular
• Super wide-angle eyepiece
• Suitable for telescopes
• Maximum magnification 40x
• Eye relief 18 mm
• Minimum focal length 12 mm
• Maximum focal length 12 mm
• Barrel diameter 1.25 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax Eyepiece XF 12 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax XF-12 mm 53-HLM8-PUA4
Product Description: Pentax XF 12 Height: 78.7 mm Weight: 155 g
prodImage
£127.75
£147.05
Shipping: £19.30
with shipping: £19.30
Pentax XF 12MM Zoom 1.25 Eyepiece For Spotting Scope Telescope 70532 Waterproof
Waterproof & Fogproof Wide Angle 32x with 65mm Pentax Scopes 41x with 80mm Pentax Scopes 52x with 100mm Pentax Scopes 18mm Eye Relief 60...
prodImage
£133.95
£161.95
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Pentax XF-12 mm 53-HLM8-PUA4
Product Description: Pentax XF 12 Height: 78.7 mm Weight: 155 g
prodImage
£182.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Super wide-angle eyepiece
Suitable for telescopes
Maximum magnification 40x
Eye relief 18 mm
Minimum focal length 12 mm
Maximum focal length 12 mm
Barrel diameter 1.25 inches
Apparent field of view 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax Eyepiece XF 12 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax AP 8x30 WP
£125.42
Pentax AP 8x30 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£224.58
Pentax SP 12x50 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax Papilio II 6.5x21
£59.99
Pentax Papilio II 6.5x21Compare 6 Prices
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.64
Pentax AD 9x28 WPCompare 2 Prices
Pentax UP 8-16x21 Zoom
£107.00
Pentax UP 8-16x21 ZoomCompare 15 Prices
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Pentax UD 9x21Compare 29 Prices
Pentax AD 8x25 WP
£104.42
Pentax AD 8x25 WPCompare 6 Prices
Pentax PF-80 ED
£846.86
Pentax PF-80 EDCompare 2 Prices
Pentax SP 10x50
£129.99
Pentax SP 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Pentax SP 12x50
£121.72
Pentax SP 12x50Compare 3 Prices
PriceDumb
prodImage
£127.75
Shipping: £19.30
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: £28.00
prodImage
£182.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel