Paul Günther 1088 Top Loop 130

Price History
• Sport Control Kites
• Material: Ripstop Polyester
• Size: 130 x 69 cm
• Wind Range: 25-50 km/h
• Complete with Control Reels and Line
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paul Günther 1088 Top Loop 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guenther Gunther Power Spin - Flying model with starter G1645 1088
Gunther Power Spin - Flying model with starter G1645, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Kites > Stunt Kites
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Guenther 1088 130 x 69 cm Top Loop Steerable Stunt Kite
Sail made of tear-resistant rip stop-polyester Comes with spools and lines Made from high quality raw materials All-round stunt kite for sporty beginners Measures 130 cm length by 69 cm width Sail made of tear-resistant rip stop-polyester Comes with spools and lines Suitable for 8 years and above age children's All-round stunt kite for sporty beginners Measures 130 cm length by 69 cm width, Manufacturer: GUNTHER
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
GUNTHER Top Loop Sport Blimp Kite
TOP LOOP sport airship kite, with spool and line. Ripstop polyester ripstop. Ideal for sports beginners.
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sport Control Kites
Material: Ripstop Polyester
Size: 130 x 69 cm
Wind Range: 25-50 km/h
Complete with Control Reels and Line

Price History

1M 3M
Paul Günther 1088 Top Loop 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jadlamracing
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
collect-it-de VEDES-Spielwaren
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel