Paul Günther 1085 Delta Loop 100

Manufacturer: Paul Günther
Paul Günther 1085 Delta Loop 100
from £15.99to £19.952 offersManufacturer: Paul Günther
• Sport stunt kites
• Sail made of ripstop polyester, frame made of fiberglass rods
• Complete with 2 control handles and string, including polyester bag
• Suitable for children aged 8 and above
• Wind range: 25-50 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paul Günther 1085 Delta Loop 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Günther Gunther Delta Loop - Stunt Kite 1085
Gunther Delta Loop - Stunt Kite, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Kites > Stunt Kites
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Guenther Gunther Delta Loop - Allround stunt kite. Ripstop-Polyester G1085 ‎1085
Gunther Delta Loop - Allround stunt kite. Ripstop-Polyester G1085, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Kites > Stunt Kites
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sport stunt kites
Sail made of ripstop polyester, frame made of fiberglass rods
Complete with 2 control handles and string, including polyester bag
Suitable for children aged 8 and above
Wind range: 25-50 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Paul Günther 1085 Delta Loop 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razor S scooter
£16.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Aerobie Superdisc
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Silver Arrow 22g
£12.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Black Jack 20 g
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harrows Steel dart Silver Arrow 24g
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel