Paul Günther 1081 Xero Loop 160
Manufacturer: Paul Günther
- Sport stunt kites for advanced users
- Sail made of tear-resistant ripstop polyester
- Complete set with 2 control reels and lines
- Suitable from 10 years, wind: 20 45 km/h
Price History
1M 3M
Paul Günther 1081 Xero Loop 160
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Paul Günther
Popular Products

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Micro Sprite LED
£124.20

Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23

Razor RipStik Air Pro
£69.99

Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75

myminigolf Professional Set
£344.99

Stiga Sports Air Scooter 12
£134.93

Globber Ultimum
£99.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Günther Stunt Kite Xero Loop 160 x 80cm 1081
Stunt Kite Xero Loop 160 x 80cm, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Kites > Stunt Kites

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Günther Gunther Xero Loop Stunt Kite G1081
Gunther Xero Loop Stunt Kite G1081, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Kites > Stunt Kites

£24.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Sport stunt kites for advanced users |
| Sail made of tear-resistant ripstop polyester |
| Complete set with 2 control reels and lines |
| Suitable from 10 years, wind: 20 45 km/h |
Price History
1M 3M
Paul Günther 1081 Xero Loop 160
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products