Pandora Studded Chain Clip Charm (792746C00)

Manufacturer: Pandora
Pandora Studded Chain Clip Charm (792746C00)
from £25.00to £26.412 offersManufacturer: Pandora
• Pandora Charm
• Material: Sterling Silver
• Design: Stud texture, pyramidand spherical-shaped
• Function: Separates charms, adds movement
• Compatible with Pandora Moments collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Studded Chain Clip Charm (792746C00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Silver Studded Clip Charm 792746C00
Pandora Silver Studded Clip Charm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
£26.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pandora Moments Studded pattern sterling silver clip
Bring even more of the popular rivet structure to your look with the Pandora clip charm with studs made of sterling silver With its pyramid and spherical structure, this clip charm is just the thing for you, as its pattern reflects the new Pandora icon The charm has no silicone core on the inside, so it gives your styling movement while separating your charms from each other It stays fixed when styled on threads, but keeps your charms apart. Create a camouflage look by wearing it on a rivet chain in the same colour The product will not be shipped in a box. This must be purchased separately. The item is only compatible with items from the Pandora Moments collection
prodImage
£26.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pandora Charm
Material: Sterling Silver
Design: Stud texture, pyramidand spherical-shaped
Function: Separates charms, adds movement
Compatible with Pandora Moments collection

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Studded Chain Clip Charm (792746C00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel