Pandora Sparkling Multilayer Heart Charm (799218C02)

Manufacturer: Pandora
Pandora Sparkling Multilayer Heart Charm (799218C02)
from £64.003 offersManufacturer: PandoraPrice History
• Pandora Charm
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver
• Design: Red Heart with Zirconia and Red Crystal
• Part of the Pandora Timeless Collection
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Timeless Sparkling Levelled Heart sterling silver charm with cherries jubilee red crystal and clear cubic zirconia
Love at first sight – get our sparkling multi-level heart charm in your jewellery collection and enjoy the classic, elegant style year after year The sterling silver charm is adorned with two bright red faux crystal hearts on both sides framed by stones in pave Treat yourself or give it to someone you want to see it This charm is the perfect gift for any occasion and occasion The product will not be shipped in a box. This must be purchased separately
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora Silver Sparkling Levelled Heart Charm 799218C02
Pandora Silver Sparkling Levelled Heart Charm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£69.00
£70.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Genuine Pandora Sparkling Levelled Heart Charm 799218C02 FREE DELIVERY
Genuine Pandora Sparkling Levelled Heart Charm 799218C02 FREE DELIVERY, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pandora Charm
Material: 925 Sterling Silver
Design: Red Heart with Zirconia and Red Crystal
Part of the Pandora Timeless Collection

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Sparkling Multilayer Heart Charm (799218C02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel