Pandora Sparkling Multilayer Heart Charm (789218C01)

Price History
• Charm pendant
• Material: metal alloy with 14k rose gold plating
• Adorned with a raised, violet-pink synthetic heart-shaped crystal
• Surrounded by two rays of pink cubic zirconia
• Product is delivered without a box, which is sold separately
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Sparkling Multilayer Heart Charm (789218C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pandora Charm 789218C01 Leveled Glitter Heart 789218C01*
Pandora Charm 789218C01 Leveled Glitter Heart
prodImage
£69.52
Shipping: Free
Pandora Timeless Sparkling Levelled Heart 14k rose gold-plated charm with orchid pink crystal and fancy fairy tale pink cubic zirconia 789218C01
Compatible with: Pandora Moments bracelets Spread love with the sparkling multi-level heart charm This charm is hand finished in our 14k rose gold plated metal alloy and has a raised purple pink heart shaped simulated crystal surrounded by two pink cubic zirconia The sides have a cut-out heart pattern This stunning charm is a sparkling tribute to love and adds a romantic touch to any outfit
prodImage
£71.00
£81.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Pandora Timeless Sparkling Levelled Heart 14k rose gold-plated charm with orchid pink crystal and fancy fairy tale pink cubic zirconia rhgddd
Compatible with: Pandora Moments bracelets Spread love with the sparkling multi-level heart charm This charm is hand finished in our 14k rose gold plated metal alloy and has a raised purple pink heart shaped simulated crystal surrounded by two pink cubic zirconia The sides have a cut-out heart pattern This stunning charm is a sparkling tribute to love and adds a romantic touch to any outfit
prodImage
£80.44
Shipping: Free
Pandora Timeless Sparkling Levelled Heart 14k rose gold-plated charm with orchid pink crystal and fancy fairy tale pink cubic zirconia B09KS1N452
Compatible with: Pandora Moments bracelets Spread love with the sparkling multi-level heart charm This charm is hand finished in our 14k rose gold plated metal alloy and has a raised purple pink heart shaped simulated crystal surrounded by two pink cubic zirconia The sides have a cut-out heart pattern This stunning charm is a sparkling tribute to love and adds a romantic touch to any outfit
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm pendant
Material: metal alloy with 14k rose gold plating
Adorned with a raised, violet-pink synthetic heart-shaped crystal
Surrounded by two rays of pink cubic zirconia
Product is delivered without a box, which is sold separately

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Sparkling Multilayer Heart Charm (789218C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel