Pandora Icy Snowflake Charm (792367C01)

Manufacturer: Pandora
Pandora Icy Snowflake Charm (792367C01)
from £51.09to £65.003 offersManufacturer: Pandora
• Charm Pendant
• Material: Fashion Jewelry
• Pendant Dimensions: 1.12 x 1.58 cm
• Custom Design of the Jewelry Box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Icy Snowflake Charm (792367C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Festive Mouse & Stocking Charm
Capture the magic of waking up on christmas morning with this festive mouse & stocking charm Crafted from sterling silver, this hand-finished charm features a Christmas stocking with true-to-life knitted texture detailing and a cute mouse and candy cane peeping out the top The mouse comes to life with adorable whisker and paw details and pink enamel inside its ears Red enamel on the candy cane and red and green enamel on the stocking add an extra festive touch The ideal surprise to unwrap with loved ones in front of a cosy fireplace
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
BN GENUINE PANDORA MAGICAL XMAS BLUE ICED SNOWFLAKE DROP CHARM : 792367C01 792369C01
BN GENUINE PANDORA MAGICAL XMAS BLUE ICED SNOWFLAKE DROP CHARM : 792367C01, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora Silver Icy Snowflake Drop Charm 792369C01
Pandora Silver Icy Snowflake Drop Charm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.00
£66.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Charm Pendant
Material: Fashion Jewelry
Pendant Dimensions: 1.12 x 1.58 cm
Custom Design of the Jewelry Box

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Icy Snowflake Charm (792367C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel