Pandora Four-Leaf Clover Charm Pendant (797906NRGMX)

Price History
• Charm
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver
• Stones: Green and White Crystals
• Engraving: "Anything is Possible"
• Dimensions: 23.5 mm
• Charm
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver
• Partially Oxidized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Four-Leaf Clover Charm Pendant (797906NRGMX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PANDORA Moments Women's Sterling Silver Lucky Four Leaf Clover Crystal and Cubic Zirconia Dangle Charm for Bracelet, No Box 797906NRGMX_Logistica
Four Leaf Clover Charm: Show that anything is possible with this fun sterling silver bracelet charm. Set with glittering stones and green crystals, this womens charm with four-leaf clover design brings meaning to your look Dangle Charm: Add dimension and uniqueness to your bracelet with beautiful hanging charms. These pendant charms are ideal for creating a customised and personal look Exquisite Craftsmanship: This dangling charm for women has been hand-finished in sleek and sustainable sterling silver. This blend preserves the colour, lustre and weight of silver, while improving the durability of your favourite pieces Pandora Moments: A personal reminder of the people, passions, memories and dreams that drive you forward. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter or friend so that they can become a storyteller through their style Pandora: This piece of Pandora jewellery is ready to gift to your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions with an Pandora gift box Your order may arrive in our new and improved gift box, designed to fit through your letterbox
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
PANDORA Lucky Four Leaf Clover Crystal and Dangle Charm, No Box 797906NRGMX_Logistica
Four Leaf Clover Charm: Show that anything is possible with this fun sterling silver bracelet charm. Set with glittering stones and green crystals, this womens charm with four-leaf clover design brings meaning to your look Dangle Charm: Add dimension and uniqueness to your bracelet with beautiful hanging charms. These pendant charms are ideal for creating a customised and personal look Exquisite Craftsmanship: This dangling charm for women has been hand-finished in sleek and sustainable sterling silver. This blend preserves the colour, lustre and weight of silver, while improving the durability of your favourite pieces Pandora Moments: A personal reminder of the people, passions, memories and dreams that drive you forward. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter or friend so that they can become a storyteller through their style Pandora: This piece of Pandora jewellery is ready to gift to your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions with an Pandora gift box Your order may arrive in our new and improved gift box, designed to fit through your letterbox
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
GENUINE PANDORA Dazzling Clover Pendant Charm 797906NRGMX POSTAGE INCLUDED
GENUINE PANDORA Dazzling Clover Pendant Charm 797906NRGMX POSTAGE INCLUDED, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora 797906NRGMX Dazzling Clover Pendant Charm 45349584830718
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Pandora. Model:. 797906NRGMX. Barcode Number:. 5700302765366. Gender:. Women's. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Case Material:. Dial Colour:. Band Material:. Band Colour:. Movement:. Chronograph:. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora 797906NRGMX Dazzling Clover Pendant Charm 8501966438654_45349584830718
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Pandora Model: 797906NRGMX Barcode Number: 5700302765366 Gender: Women's Case Size: Case Colour: Case Material: Dial Colour: Band Material: Band Colour: Movement: Chronograph: Water Resistance:
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm
Material: 925 Sterling Silver
Stones: Green and White Crystals
Engraving: "Anything is Possible"
Dimensions: 23.5 mm
Charm
Material: 925 Sterling Silver
Partially Oxidized
Daisies in White Enamel
Dimensions: 11 x 5.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Four-Leaf Clover Charm Pendant (797906NRGMX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
27/05/2021
|
I was happy with the buy I made
Gorgeous piece of jewelry
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/02/2021
|
Perfect for my granddaughter. She loved it
Very pretty bead.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2020
|
Beautiful bead. Very sparkly my mum will love this.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2020
|
after two days, one part came off
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2020
|
Did NOT arrive in Pandora packaging-could be fake.
With reviews from

Pandora Four-Leaf Clover Charm Pendant (797906NRGMX) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
2
Francisco Ortuno, Official Distributor (PRIME)
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Francisco Ortuno, Official Distributor (PRIME)
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
traditionofoxford
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel