Pandora Bicolor Padlock Split Heart Charm (782505C00)

Manufacturer: Pandora
Pandora Bicolor Padlock Split Heart Charm (782505C00)
from £65.002 offersManufacturer: PandoraPrice History
• Charm pendant
• Material: Sterling silver
• Finish: 14K rose gold-plated
• Engraving: "Love is love"
• Split heart with keyhole decoration
Show all product details
Best Prices
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£65.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Moments Heart padlock sterling silver and 14k rose gold-plated splitable charm
Share your love with our two-tone padlock separable heart charm The charm is hand-finished in sterling silver and adorned with the engraved message "Love is Love" In addition, the piece of jewellery is equipped with a 14 carat rose gold-plated, removable inner heart, which is decorated with a punched keyhole at the place of the "o" in the "Love" engraving Wear the charms together, style them individually or share the charm with a very special person The product will not be shipped in a box. This must be purchased separately
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Pandora Two-Tone Padlock Splitable Heart Charm 782505C00
Genuine Pandora Two-Tone Padlock Splitable Heart Charm 782505C00, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm pendant
Material: Sterling silver
Finish: 14K rose gold-plated
Engraving: "Love is love"
Split heart with keyhole decoration

Price History

1M
Pandora Bicolor Padlock Split Heart Charm (782505C00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel