Panaracer Pasela ProTite (35-622)

Manufacturer: Panaracer
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (35-622)
from £23.99to £30.848 offersManufacturer: Panaracer
• Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wire Tire
• Ideal for Touring/Commuting
• Tough PT 'Puncture Protection Technology'
• Amber or Black Sidewall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (35-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X35C PA700PAS35
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre, Black/Amber, 700 x 35C PA700PAS35
A cornerstone of the range the Pasela is ideal for commuting long distance cycling and a wider variety of terrains. Tough PT ‘Puncture Technology’ 4x stronger than Kevlar. 400D Lite Extra Cord. All condition tread pattern. Size: 700 x 35c
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre PA700PAS35
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Bike Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 35c Black/Amber PA700PAS35
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Bike Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 35c Black/Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre, Black/Amber, 700 x 35C
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre, Black/Amber, 700 x 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 35C PA700PAS35
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 35C PA700PAS35
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wire Tire
Ideal for Touring/Commuting
Tough PT 'Puncture Protection Technology'
Amber or Black Sidewall

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (35-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus (40-622)
£25.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel