Panaracer Pasela ProTite (25-622)

Manufacturer: Panaracer
from £22.25to £30.848 offersManufacturer: Panaracer
• Wire bead
• Material: 400D Lite Extra Cord
• Puncture protection: ProTite technology
• Weight: 310 grams
• Dimension: 700 x 25C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (25-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 x 25c B01K872ZNE
A cornerstone of the range the Pasela is ideal for commuting long distance cycling and a wider variety of terrains. Tough PT ‘Puncture Technology’ 4x stronger than Kevlar. 400D Lite Extra Cord. All condition tread pattern. Size: 700 x 25c
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X25C PA700PAS25
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Bike Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 25c Black/Amber PA700PAS25
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Bike Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 25c Black/Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre PA700PAS35
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 x 25c
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 x 25c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 25C PA700PAS25
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 25C PA700PAS25
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: 400D Lite Extra Cord
Puncture protection: ProTite technology
Weight: 310 grams
Dimension: 700 x 25C

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (25-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel