Palram Palermo 3000/3600

Price History
• Insect Protection
• Product Type: Mosquito net
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Material: Polyester
• Pavilion side panels
• Suitable for Palermo 3000 / 3500 / 3600, Martinique 3600
• Dimensions: W360 Centimetre x H217 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Palermo 3000/3600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Gazebo Netting for Martinique 3000/ 3600 703320
This Palram Canopia Martinique Gazebo Netting lets airflow in but keeps bugs out, making it the ideal accessory for a Palram Canopia Martinique 3000 or 3600 gazebo.This garden gazebo netting set includes 4 x screens/ nets to cover every side of the gazebo. They are made from a durable, lightweight, see-through polyester, which is completely UV protected, so will maintain its stylish appearance and neither discolour nor fade.The screens all feature zippers to connect them together for complete protection from bugs. They are also fitted with top, middle and bottom ties to secure them to the corner posts, when not in use.These gazebo nets are attached by hooks to the gazebo’s track line clips, making them incredibly easy to hang. They are machine washable too, so it’s quick and easy to keep them looking their best.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.Includes 4 x screens/ netsMade from durable, lightweight, see-through polyesterCompletely UV protectedZippers connect the nets togetherTop, middle and bottom ties secure them to the corner postsHooks attach to the gazebo’s track line clipsMachine washableCompatible with Palram Canopia Martinique 3000 and 3600 gazebosFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia 2.14 x 3.68m Square Gazebo Net - Grey - Wilko 0715086
The Garden Gazebo Netting Set is functional as well as aesthetically appealing. The set was designed to ensure compatibility with the Martinique gazebo structure and provide comfort by allowing airflow yet keeping out unwanted bugs. The Netting set comes with hooks that slide into the clips at the track line of your Martinique Gazebo Canopy. This set contains four screens to cover your entire gazebo, easy to install and easy to use. The set includes zippers to connect the screens together and ties to secure them to the corner posts. No maintenance is required, they can simply be machine washed.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Palermo Gazebo Netting Set PWF1086
The Palermo / Milano Garden Gazebo Netting Set is aesthetically appealing and functional, it will add to your comfort by allowing airflow yet keeping out unwanted insects. The lightweight polyester mesh nettings come with hooks that slide into the clips at the track line of your Palermo Gazebo. This Netting Set was specifically designed to ensure compatibility with the Palermo 3000 & 3600 and the Milano 3000 Garden Gazebos. One package includes a set of four mesh fabric nets to cover your entire Palermo Gazebo; Easy to install and easy to use. Includes zipper to connect the mesh nettings together and ties to pull them to the corner posts. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia 2.1 x 3.6m Square Gazebo Curtain 4 Pack - Size: 0.1 x 366 x 217cm - Grey - Wilko 0715026
This Curtain Set is aesthetically appealing and functional, providing the privacy that is both sought after and cherished. Made of strong, lightweight polyester, the curtain comes with hooks that slide into the clips at the track line of the gazebo. The set features panels that zip together for total privacy, ensuring a waterproof and durable option for enhancing any outdoor space.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Palermo 3000/ 3600 Gazebo Curtains 703319
These Palram Canopia Palermo Gazebo Curtains provide additional shade and privacy to Palram Canopia Palermo 3000 and 3600 gazebos. This garden gazebo curtain set includes 4 x curtains to cover every side of the gazebo. They are made from a tough, lightweight, waterproof polyester, which is completely UV protected, so will maintain its stylish grey appearance and neither discolour nor fade. The curtains all feature zippers to connect them together for complete privacy. They are also fitted with top, middle and bottom ties to secure them to the corner posts, when not in use. These gazebo curtains are attached by hooks which slide onto the gazebo’s track line, making them incredibly easy to hang. They are machine washable too, so it’s quick and easy to keep them looking their best. Delivery is free to most UK addresses. Includes 4 x curtains Made from durable, lightweight, waterproof polyester Completely UV protected Zippers connect the curtains together Top, middle and bottom ties secure them to the corner posts Hooks attach to the gazebo’s track line Machine washable Compatible with Palram Canopia Palermo 3000 and 3600 gazebos Free delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Curtain Set for Square Gazebo - Polyester - L217 x W366 cm - Grey (Gazebo Not Included) PalramApplicationsLtd.703319
Canopia Garden Gazebo Curtain Set is aesthetically appealing and functional; it gives you the privacy you seek and cherish. It has been designed to...
prodImage
£188.37
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Palermo Gazebo Curtain Set PWF1085
The Palram Palermo / Milano Garden Gazebo Curtain Set is highly functional and aesthetically appealing. It has been designed to ensure compatibility with the Palermo 3000 & 3600 and the Milano 3000 Gazebo structures, and provide you with the privacy you seek and treasure. The curtains come with hooks that slide into the clips at the track line of your Palermo Gazebo. This set contains four curtains to cover your entire gazebo; easy to install and easy to use. This set includes zippers to connect the curtains together and ties to secure them to the corner posts. No maintenance is required, they can simply be machine washed. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 Centimetre x H217 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Pavilion side panels
Suitable for Palermo 3000 / 3500 / 3600, Martinique 3600
Properties
Product Type:Mosquito net
Closure Type:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Palermo 3000/3600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel