Palram Nancy 2050

Price History
• Canopy
• Material: Acrylic, Aluminum
• Dimensions: W206 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D94 Centimetre
• Weight: 18 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Nancy 2050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7' x 3' Palram Canopia Nancy 2050 Grey Door Canopy (2.06m x 0.94m) 705125BUN
The Palram Canopia Nancy 2050 Grey Door Canopy features clean, modern lines and a robust build, making it a stylish, practical way to protect a doorway or window, and keep visitors sheltered from the rain.This attractive porch canopy includes a 4mm polycarbonate panel, which is crystal clear and allows 92% light transmission. It blocks all harmful UV rays and is 100% UV-protected too, so will not discolour, fade or fracture.This high-impact panel is supported by powder-coated galvanised steel brackets, which are built to last and completely resistant to rust.Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 100km/ hr (62ml/ hr), this robust door awning provides outstanding weatherproof protection for any front door.Made from 100% recyclable materials and backed by a 3-year limited warranty, this over door canopy is completely maintenance-free, saving both time and money.A pre-cut panel, pre-drilled profiles and mounting hardware together ensure a simple, straightforward assembly. No specialist tools are required. The smart assembly system means that the polycarbonate panel does not require screws, eliminating any risk of leaks.This front door canopy is available in 2 sizes.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.Crystal-clear 4mm polycarbonate panel provides 92% light transmissionPowder-coated galvanised steel bracketsSnow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²)Wind resistant to 100km/ hr (62ml/ hr)Mounting hardware includedMaintenance-freeMade from 100% recyclable materials3-year limited warrantyThis door canopy is available in 2 sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Nancy 2050 Clear Door Canopy - Size: 2m - Grey - Palram Canopia - Wilko 0499185
Protect your entryway from the bitter elements with Palram’s Nancy 2050 an elegant and durable door canopy and covering solution for wide doors and windows. A beautiful addition to any home; adds value and creates an Eco-friendly extension. This DIY product includes all installation hardware and is made of high-end materials to ensure durability for many years of use. Dimensions: 205.5 W x 94 D x 14 H cm.
prodImage
£342.00
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 2050mm Nancy Door Awning - Grey Clear 7166741
Want to cover your door, but think all door awnings are old fashioned? The Nancy Door Awning is as useful as it is beautiful. With its minimal design that doesn't distract from your patio or front door, this is the kind of accessory that upgrades the look and functionality of the outside of your home, while adding value. Polycarbonate . All fixings included. Additional features: Resilient Panels: Ultra-safe high impact 4mm solid panels protect from the elements. Size H14, W205.5, D94cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108137347.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Nancy Door Awning Canopy Nancy 2050 Clear - Acrylic - L205.5 x W94 x H14 cm - Grey CBP-705125
Nancy Door Awning Kit Safe ultra-durable door awning, designed to finely decorate and protect your entryway doors and windows Aids in keeping...
prodImage
£366.67
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Nancy 2m W x 1m D Door Canopy OBTF1140
Want to cover your door, but think all door awnings are old-fashioned? The Nancy door awning is as useful as it is beautiful. With its minimal design that doesn’t distract from your patio or front door, this is the kind of accessory that upgrades the look and functionality of the outside of your home, while adding value. The modern door cover has clear panels and galvanized steel support arms that look clean and crisp for a contemporary vibe that integrates beautifully with many architectural styles. The Trendy door canopy can be seamlessly installed next to another one for extended coverage to protect your back patio, over your entryway, any windows or even over your garage door. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W206 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D94 Centimetre
Weight:18 kg
Material
Material:Acrylic, Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Nancy 2050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 2 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 6 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 5 Prices
Palram Martinique
£1,371.99
Palram MartiniqueCompare 4 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices
Palram Nancy 2050
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£342.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£366.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel