vidaXL Canopy 200 x 100 cm (45635)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Canopy 200 x 100 cm (45635)
from £64.99to £80.962 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Canopy
• Material: Wood composite, metal, polycarbonate
• Features: Weather-resistant, corrosion-resistant, stable
• Assembly: Assembly required, accessories included
• Dimensions: 200 x 100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Canopy 200 x 100 cm (45635)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Door Canopy Black 200x100cm PC Window Rain Porch Shade Awning Shelter 45635
The exquisite door canopy will not only enhance the appearance of your property, but also protect your doorway or window from precipitation without...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Door Canopy Black 200x100 cm PC vidaXL 45635
Door Canopy Black 200x100 cm PC vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Canopy
Material: Wood composite, metal, polycarbonate
Features: Weather-resistant, corrosion-resistant, stable
Assembly: Assembly required, accessories included
Dimensions: 200 x 100 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Canopy 200 x 100 cm (45635)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Canopy 200 x 100 cm (45635)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel