Palram Nancy 1500

Price History
• Canopy
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W150.5 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D94 Centimetre
• Weight: 16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Nancy 1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Nancy 1500 Grey Door Canopy 704743
The Palram Canopia Nancy 1500 Grey Door Canopy features clean, modern lines and a robust build, making it a stylish, practical way to protect a door and keep visitors sheltered from the rain.This attractive porch canopy includes a 4mm polycarbonate panel, which is crystal clear and allows 92% light transmission. It blocks all harmful UV rays and is 100% UV-protected too, so will not discolour, fade or fracture.This high-impact panel is supported by powder-coated galvanised steel brackets, which are built to last and completely resistant to rust.Snow-load tested to 100kg/ m² (20.5lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 100km/ hr (62ml/ hr), this robust door awning provides outstanding weatherproof protection for any front door.Made from 100% recyclable materials and backed by a 3-year limited warranty, this over door canopy is completely maintenance-free, saving both time and money.A pre-cut panel, pre-drilled profiles and mounting hardware together ensure a simple, straightforward assembly. No specialist tools are required. The smart assembly system means that the polycarbonate panel does not require screws, eliminating any risk of leaks.This front door canopy is available in 2 sizes.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.Crystal-clear 4mm polycarbonate panel provides 92% light transmissionPowder-coated galvanised steel bracketsSnow-load tested to 100kg/ m² (20.5lbs/ ft²)Wind resistant to 100km/ hr (62ml/ hr)Mounting hardware includedMaintenance-freeMade from 100% recyclable materials3-year limited warrantyThis door canopy is available in 2 sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Nancy 1500 Clear Door Canopy - Size: 1.5m - Grey - Palram Canopia - Wilko 0499184
Protect your doorway from the bitter elements with Palram’s Nancy 1500, an elegant and durable door canopy and covering solution. A beautiful addition to any home; adds value and creates an Eco-friendly extension. This DIY product includes all installation hardware and is made of high-end materials to ensure durability for many years of use. Dimensions: 150.5 W x 94 D x 14 H cm
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 1500mm Nancy Door Awning - Grey Clear 7166703
This door awning with minimal design protects your entrance from the elements while enhancing your home's appearance. You'll appreciate how the sleek look complements rather than dominates your doorway. The polycarbonate construction handles whatever weather comes its way. It transforms your front door or patio into a covered space without the fuss. Light passes through while rain stays off your step. Installation is straightforward with all fixings included in the box. Palram Canopia Nancy Door Awning features ultra-safe 4mm solid polycarbonate panels that provide high impact protection. The grey clear finish suits modern and traditional homes equally well. It works brilliantly for front doors and patio entrances where you need shelter. The resilient panels stand up to daily wear from sun, rain and wind. You can fit it knowing there's a 3 year manufacturer's guarantee for reassurance. Polycarbonate . All fixings included. Size H14, W150.5, D94cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108136555.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Nancy Door Awning Canopy Nancy 1500 Clear - Acrylic - L150.5 x W94 x H14 cm - Grey CBP-704743
Nancy Door Awning Kit Safe ultra-durable door awning, designed to finely decorate and protect your entryway doors and windows Aids in keeping...
prodImage
£257.05
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Nancy 0.95 m W x 1.5 m D Door Canopy OBTF1012
Protect your doorway from the bitter elements with this door canopy, an elegant and durable door canopy and covering solution. A beautiful addition to any home; adds value and creates an Eco-friendly extension. This DIY product includes all installation hardware and is made of high-end materials to ensure durability for many years of use. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150.5 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D94 Centimetre
Weight:16 kg
Material
Material:Polycarbonate

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Nancy 1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 2 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 6 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 5 Prices
Palram Martinique
£1,371.99
Palram MartiniqueCompare 4 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel