Palram Dallas 6100 Mosquito Net

Price History
• Insect Screen for Pavilion Dallas
• Material: Polyester
• Zipper Door, Easy Installation
• Dimensions: W 507 cm, H 212 cm, Weight 6 kg
• Note: Approximate Dimensions, Self-Assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Dallas 6100 Mosquito Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Dallas 3.6 x 6m Gazebo Netting 4 Pack - Size: 0.1 x 507 x 212cm - Grey - Wilko 0715036
The Dallas Garden Gazebo Netting Set is designed to be easy to use while enhancing the stylish look of the gazebo. It provides comfort by allowing airflow into the protective structure while keeping out unpleasant insects. The netting set features newly designed hooks that easily clip and run along the track line of the gazebo. With four durable screens that fully protect the entire structure while maintaining good visibility to the outside, the set includes zippers to connect and close the screens together, as well as straps to secure them to the corner posts. No maintenance is required, as the screens can simply be machine washed. Made of strong, see-through, and lightweight polyester, this set also includes all necessary hardware, making installation and operation fast and straightforward with an included assembly manual. The UV-resistant textile ensures durability, and the corner post straps help keep the netting open. Machine wash cold, avoid chlorine bleaching, and line dry for best results.
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Gazebo Netting Set for Dallas 6100 Garden Gazebo 706601
This Palram Canopia Gazebo Netting lets airflow in but keeps bugs out, making it the ideal accessory for a Palram Canopia Dallas 6100 Gazebo.This garden gazebo netting set includes 4 x screens/ nets, so covers every side of the gazebo. They are made from a durable, lightweight, see-through polyester, which is completely UV protected, so will maintain its stylish appearance and neither discolour nor fade.The screens all feature zippers to connect them together for complete protection from bugs. They are also fitted with top, middle and bottom ties to secure them to the corner posts, when not in use.Supplied with a 1-year warranty, these gazebo nets are attached by hooks to the gazebo’s track line clips, making them incredibly easy to hang. They are machine washable too, so it’s quick and easy to keep them looking their best.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.Includes 4 x screens/ netsMade from durable, lightweight, see-through polyesterCompletely UV protectedZippers connect the nets togetherTop, middle and bottom ties secure them to the corner postsHooks attach to the gazebo’s track line clipsMachine washableCompatible with Palram Canopia Dallas 6100 GazebosFree delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia Dallas 4 Piece Gazebo Netting Set 12 x 20ft 7167654
The Dallas Garden Gazebo Netting Set was designed to be both easy-to-use and enhance the stylish look of your Dallas Gazebo. It provides comfort by allowing airflow into the protective structure yet keeping out unpleasant insects. The netting set comes with newly designed hooks, easily clipped, and runs along the track line of your Gazebo. Made of strong, see-through, and lightweight polyester. Made from plastic. Frame made from aluminium. Polyester coating. Can be fixed to grass, patio and decking. Assembly guide. Weather resistant. Suitable to leave outside all year round. Package Dimensions: Package size H11, W70, D11cm. Package weight 6.3kg. General information:Self-assembly - 2 people required. Packed flat. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108602722.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Netting Set for Dallas 12 x 20 Gazebo - Polyester - L212 x W507 cm - Dark Grey PalramApplicationsLtd.706601
Made of strong polyester, see-through and lightweight 4 screens conveniently connecting for total bug protection Easy-to-clip hidden hooks - freely...
prodImage
£265.36
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Gazebo Screen OBTF1155_86448902
The Dallas 4300 Garden Gazebo Netting Set was designed to be both easy-to-use and enhance the stylish look of your Dallas Gazebo. It provides comfort by allowing airflow into the protective structure yet keeping out unpleasant insects. The netting set comes with newly designed hooks, easily clipping and running on the track line of your Gazebo. Easy to install and operate, this set contains four durable screens, fully protecting the entire gazebo while allowing a good visibility to the outside. The set includes zippers to connect and close the screens together, as well as ties to secure them to the corner posts. No maintenance is required, they can simply be machine washed. Canopia by Palram Size: 212cm H x 507cm W x 212cm D
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insect Screen for Pavilion Dallas
Material: Polyester
Zipper Door, Easy Installation
Dimensions: W 507 cm, H 212 cm, Weight 6 kg
Note: Approximate Dimensions, Self-Assembly

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Dallas 6100 Mosquito Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel