Palram Canopia Canopy Sophia (706122)

Price History
• Folding bench garden bench
• Material: aluminum, acrylic glass
• UV-resistant, protection against wind and weather
• Dimensions: width 215 cm, height 17 cm, depth 95 cm, weight 26.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Canopy Sophia (706122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 2150mm Sophia Door Awning - Grey Clear 7167104
This door awning with grey aluminium frame and clear polycarbonate panels creates a welcoming entrance while protecting from rain. You'll appreciate the sleek minimalist design that suits modern homes. The clever screw-free glazing system means clean lines without visible fixings. It's got a hidden gutter built in that channels rainwater away neatly. The clear panels naturally block harmful UV rays. All fixings come included so you're ready to install. The durable aluminium frame resists rust while galvanised sheet metal withstands harsh weather conditions. It's engineered to handle whatever the British weather throws at it. The leak-free glazing system keeps your entrance dry even in heavy downpours. Perfect for front or back doors where you need weather protection with style. There's a 3 year manufacturer's guarantee included for peace of mind. Polycarbonate . All fixings included. Size H67, W215, D95cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108602166.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£368.00
Shipping: Free
7’1 x 3’1 Palram Canopia Sophia 2150 Grey Clear Door Canopy (2.15m x 0.95m) 706122BUN
As resilient as it is stylish, the 7’1 x 3’1 Palram Canopia Sophia 2150 Grey Clear Door Canopy (2.15m x 0.95m) comes with a smart, modern design and provides a door or window with complete weatherproof protection.Redefining Door CanopiesThis porch canopy is made from a 4mm acrylic panel, which is virtually unbreakable, crystal clear and blocks harmful UV rays. It is 100% UV-protected too, so will neither discolour nor fade in the sun.The panel and its powder-coated aluminium profile are supported by laser-cut, powder-coated galvanised-steel brackets, which are completely resistant to rust. To the front of the panel, an aluminium gutter directs any rainwater sideways, while a hidden rubber gasket, fitted at the rear, seals the door canopy to the wall and prevents water seepage.Installation and WarrantyA pre-cut panel, pre-drilled profiles and mounting hardware are all included for a simple DIY assembly. No specialist tools are required. The smart and fast locking system means that the panel does not require screws, eliminating any risk of leaks.Made from recyclable materials and backed by a 3-year limited warranty, this over door canopy is completely maintenance free, saving both time and money.Choice of SizesThis front door canopy is available in a range of sizes.DeliveryDelivery is free to most UK addresses.Virtually unbreakable 4mm acrylic panelLaser-cut, powder-coated galvanised-steel bracketsFront aluminium gutter directs rainwater away from the porchRear rubber gasket prevents water seepageSmart and fast locking systemPre-drilled profiles and mounting hardwareMaintenance free3-year limited warrantyThis door canopy is available in a range of sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Sophia 2150 Grey Clear Door Canopy 2 x 0.9m - Size: 17 x 95 x 215cm - Wilko 0715012
Step into the future of home design with the Palram Canopia Sophia 2150 Grey Clear Door Canopy. Featuring a stunning grey aluminium frame and clear panels, this awning creates a visually striking entrance that welcomes both residents and guests. The innovative leak-free and screw-free glazing system, complemented by an integrated hidden gutter, ensures that rainwater is channelled away effectively, keeping your doorway pristine. The clear panels are crafted to resist harmful UV rays, ensuring long-lasting beauty and durability. Enhance your home’s curb appeal with this eye-catching addition that is as easy to assemble as it is to admire. Dimensions: 2 x 0.9m.
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Patio Cover Sophia Door Awning Canopy 2150 Clear - Acrylic - L215 x W95 x H17 cm - Grey CBP-706122
Sophia Door Awning Kit Protect your doorway from the bitter elements with Palram - Canopia door awning Sophia 1600 & 2150, a modern, clean-lined,
prodImage
£477.28
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram 2m W x 1m D Door Conopy OBTF1090
Protect your doorway from the bitter elements with Palram - Canopia’s Sophia, a modern, clean-lined and sturdy covering solution. Add value and create an Eco-friendly extension. This DIY product includes all installation hardware and is made of high-end materials to ensure durability for many years of use. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding bench garden bench
Material: aluminum, acrylic glass
UV-resistant, protection against wind and weather
Dimensions: width 215 cm, height 17 cm, depth 95 cm, weight 26.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Canopy Sophia (706122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
prodImage
£368.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel