Palram Canopia canopy Nancy 4500 (706958)

Price History
• Canopy
• Material: Glass, Metal
• Dimensions: W94 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L452 cm
• Weight: 48 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia canopy Nancy 4500 (706958)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
15' x 3' Palram Canopia Nancy 4500 Door Canopy - Grey (4.52m x 0.94m) 706958BUN
Boasting clean, modern lines and a long-lasting build, the 15' x 3' Palram Canopia Nancy 4500 Door Canopy in Grey (4.52m x 0.94m) is a stylish, practical way to protect a door or window, and keeps visitors protected from the rain.This stylish porch canopy features robust, crystal-clear 4mm acrylic panels, which allow 92% light transmission. It blocks all harmful UV rays and is 100% UV-protected too, so will neither discolour, fade nor fracture.The panel is supported by laser-cut, powder-coated galvanised steel brackets, which are built to last and completely resistant to rust.Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 100km/ hr (62ml/ hr), this high-impact door awning offers outstanding weatherproof protection for any front door.Made from 100% recyclable materials and backed by a 3-year limited warranty, this over door canopy is completely maintenance free, saving both time and money.Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and mounting hardware all ensure a simple assembly. No specialist tools are required. The smart assembly system means that the panel does not require screws, eliminating any risk of leaks.This model of front door canopy is available in various sizes.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.4mm acrylic panels provide 92% light transmissionLaser-cut, powder-coated galvanised steel bracketsSnow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²)Wind resistant to 100km/ hr (62ml/ hr)Mounting hardware includedMaintenance freeMade from 100% recyclable materials3-year limited warrantyThis door canopy is available in various sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£724.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Nancy 4500 Grey Clear Door Canopy 4.7 x 0.9m - Size: 14 x 94 x 452cm - Wilko 0715006
Elevate your home’s charm with the sleek and contemporary Palram Canopia Nancy 4500 Grey Clear Door Canopy. With its crisp, clear panels and galvanised steel support arms, this awning seamlessly adapts to various architectural styles, adding a touch of modern sophistication to any setting. Picture extending the coverage of your outdoor spaces, from your entryway to back patios, effectively shielding them from harsh weather for years to come. The ultra-resilient design is not only easy to install with the included hardware but also engineered for optimal protection. Plus, it features 4mm solid panels for peace of mind and durability. Enhance your home’s curb appeal while ensuring a safe and stylish environment. Dimensions: 4.7 x 0.9m.
prodImage
£775.00
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 4500mm Nancy Door Awning - Grey Clear 7166930
Want to cover your door, but think all door awnings are old fashioned? The Nancy Door Awning is as useful as it is beautiful. With its minimal design that doesn't distract from your patio or front door, this is the kind of accessory that upgrades the look and functionality of the outside of your home, while adding value. Polycarbonate . All fixings included. Additional features: Resilient Panels: Ultra-safe high impact 4mm solid panels protect from the elements. Size H14, W452, D94cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108610253.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£810.00
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram 0.9m W x 4.5m D Door Canopy OBTF1176
The Modern Door Cover has clear panels and galvanized steel support arms that look clean and crisp for a contemporary vibe that integrates beautifully with many architectural styles. The Trendy Door Canopy can be seamlessly installed next to another one for extended coverage to protect your back patio, over your entryway, any windows or even over your garage door. This ultra-resilient DIY Porch Awning is easy to install with included installation hardware and is engineered to withstand harsh weather conditions so that you, your things, and your door are protected for years to come. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£919.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Aluminium Door Awning 3ft x 15ft Kit Nancy 4500 Grey Door Canopy & Clear Panels 706958
Aluminium Door Awning 3ft x 15ft Kit Nancy 4500 Grey Door Canopy & Clear Panels, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£941.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L452 cm
Weight:48 kg
Material
Material:Glass, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia canopy Nancy 4500 (706958)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
It looks great and does exactly what I wanted it to do
With reviews from

Palram Canopia canopy Nancy 4500 (706958) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Martinique
£1,371.99
Palram MartiniqueCompare 4 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices
prodImage
£724.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£775.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£810.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£919.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel