Palram Canopia canopy Nancy 4100 (706957)
- Door Canopy
- Dimensions: Width 411 cm, Height 14 cm, Depth 94 cm
- Easy DIY installation with included mounting hardware
- Durable against harsh weather conditions, long-lasting protection for door and terrace
Price History
1M 3M
Palram Canopia canopy Nancy 4100 (706957)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Palram Aquila 1500
£234.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
14' x 3' Palram Canopia Nancy 4100 Door Canopy - Grey (4.11m x 0.94m) 706957BUN
Boasting clean, modern lines and a long-lasting build, the 14' x 3' Palram Canopia Nancy 4100 Door Canopy in Grey (4.11m x 0.94m) is a stylish, practical way to protect a door or window, and keeps visitors protected from the rain.This stylish porch canopy features robust, crystal-clear 4mm acrylic panels, which allow 92% light transmission. It blocks all harmful UV rays and is 100% UV-protected too, so will neither discolour, fade nor fracture.The panel is supported by laser-cut, powder-coated galvanised steel brackets, which are built to last and completely resistant to rust.Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 100km/ hr (62ml/ hr), this high-impact door awning offers outstanding weatherproof protection for any front door.Made from 100% recyclable materials and backed by a 3-year limited warranty, this over door canopy is completely maintenance free, saving both time and money.Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and mounting hardware all ensure a simple assembly. No specialist tools are required. The smart assembly system means that the panel does not require screws, eliminating any risk of leaks.This model of front door canopy is available in various sizes.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.4mm acrylic panels provide 92% light transmissionLaser-cut, powder-coated galvanised steel bracketsSnow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²)Wind resistant to 100km/ hr (62ml/ hr)Mounting hardware includedMaintenance freeMade from 100% recyclable materials3-year limited warrantyThis door canopy is available in various sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days

£522.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Nancy 4100 Grey Clear Door Canopy 4.2 x 0.9m - Size: 14 x 94 x 411cm - Wilko 0715005
Elevate your home’s charm with the sleek and contemporary Palram Canopia Nancy 4100 Grey Clear Door Canopy. With its crisp, clear panels and galvanised steel support arms, this awning seamlessly adapts to various architectural styles, adding a touch of modern sophistication to any setting. Picture extending the coverage of your outdoor spaces, from your entryway to back patios, effectively shielding them from harsh weather for years to come. The ultra-resilient design is not only easy to install with the included hardware but also engineered for optimal protection. Plus, it features 4mm solid panels for peace of mind and durability. Enhance your home’s curb appeal while ensuring a safe and stylish environment. Dimensions: 4.2 x 0.9m.

£560.00
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 410mm Nancy Door Awning - Grey Clear 7166882
This door awning offers minimal design with resilient polycarbonate panels for protecting your entrance from the elements. You're getting a sleek accessory that shields your door without overwhelming your home's exterior. The clear panels let light through while keeping rain off. It upgrades both function and kerb appeal instantly. All the fixings you need come in the box. Just follow straightforward installation and you're done. Palram Canopia Nancy Door Awning features 4mm solid polycarbonate construction that stands up to impacts and weather. The grey frame complements modern and traditional homes alike. It's ideal for front doors and patios where you want protection without blocking natural light. The resilient panels shield against rain, snow and UV rays effectively. There's a 3 year manufacturer's guarantee included for confidence. Polycarbonate . All fixings included. Size H14, W411, D94cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108610246.
3 to 5 day

£585.00
Shipping: Free
Door Awning 3ft x 14ft Palram Nancy Grey Structure & Clear Panels (4.2x0.9m) 706957
Door Awning 3ft x 14ft Palram Nancy Grey Structure & Clear Panels (4.2x0.9m), Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£678.43
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram 1m W x 4m D Door Canopy OBTF1168
The Modern Door Cover has clear panels and galvanized steel support arms that look clean and crisp for a contemporary vibe that integrates beautifully with many architectural styles. The Trendy Door Canopy can be seamlessly installed next to another one for extended coverage to protect your back patio, over your entryway, any windows or even over your garage door. This ultra-resilient DIY Porch Awning is easy to install with included installation hardware and is engineered to withstand harsh weather conditions so that you, your things, and your door are protected for years to come. Canopia by Palram

£729.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Door Canopy |
| Dimensions: Width 411 cm, Height 14 cm, Depth 94 cm |
| Easy DIY installation with included mounting hardware |
| Durable against harsh weather conditions, long-lasting protection for door and terrace |
Price History
1M 3M
Palram Canopia canopy Nancy 4100 (706957)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products