Palram Canopia Canopy Lily XL 2130 (706612)

Price History
• Canopy
• Dimensions: Width 217 cm, Height 88 cm, Depth 213 cm
• Weight: 13.8 kg
• Material: Powder-coated aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Canopy Lily XL 2130 (706612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Lily 2130 Black Clear Door Canopy 2.1 x 0.9m - Size: 70 x 88 x 216cm - Wilko 0715000
Transform your entryway with the exquisite Palram Canopia Lily 2130 Black Clear Door Canopy. Crafted with rust-resistant aluminium profiles and powder-coated galvanised steel brackets featuring intricate detailing, this canopy not only enhances your home’s aesthetic but also stands resilient against the elements. Imagine coming home to a stunning entryway while knowing your space is virtually maintenance-free. The simple assembly and included wall mounting kit ensure that you can effortlessly install this versatile piece as a window awning, front door canopy, porch canopy, or garage door canopy. Elevate your property’s value with this eco-friendly addition that radiates curb appeal, all while providing ultra-safe protection with 4mm solid panels. Dimensions: 2.1 x 0.9m.
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
7’1 x 2’11 Palram Canopia Lily 2130 Black Clear Door Canopy (2.16m x 0.88m) 706612BUN
With its retro-French elegance but sturdy, high-spec build, the 7’1 x 2’11 Palram Canopia Lily 2130 Black Clear Door Canopy (2.16m x 0.88m) beautifies a home’s facade while providing a door or window with exceptional weatherproof protection.A Stunning Door CanopyThis decorative porch canopy is made from 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate panels, which are high-impact, shatterproof and block harmful UV rays. They are 100% UV-protected too, so will neither discolour nor fade in the sun.The panels and their powder-coated aluminium frame are supported by laser-cut galvanised-steel brackets, which are completely resistant to rust. These black powder-coated brackets might be ornate, but they’re incredibly sturdy too.Installation and WarrantyA pre-cut panel, pre-drilled profiles and mounting hardware are all included for a simple DIY assembly. The smart and fast locking system means that the panel does not require screws, eliminating any risk of leaks.Made from recyclable materials and backed by a 3-year limited warranty, this over door canopy is completely maintenance free, saving both time and money.Choice of SizesThis front door canopy is available in a range of sizes.DeliveryDelivery is free to most UK addresses.Shatterproof 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate panelsPowder-coated aluminium frameLaser-cut galvanised-steel bracketsBlack powder-coated brackets include beautiful detailingSmart and fast locking systemPre-drilled profiles and mounting hardwareMaintenance free3-year limited warrantyThis door canopy is available in a range of sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Patio Cover Lily Extendable Series Canopy Door Awning Kit 2130 Clear - Acrylic - L216 x W88 x H70 cm - Black CBP-706612
LILY EXTENDABLE SERIES DOOR AWNING KIT Protect your entry and make it look beautiful with the Lily door awning. With rust-resistant aluminum...
prodImage
£425.88
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 2130mm Lily Door Awning - Black Clear 7166590
This door awning protects your entrance with rust-resistant aluminium while adding elegant curb appeal to your home. You'll find it simple to assemble with the wall mounting kit included. The powder-coated galvanised steel brackets feature ornate detailing that catches the eye. Clear polycarbonate panels shield you from the elements without blocking natural light. It's virtually maintenance free once installed. This awning works equally well over front doors, windows, porches or garage doors. Palram Canopia Lily Door Awning in Black Clear features high-impact crystal-clear panels that naturally block harmful UV rays. The 4mm solid polycarbonate construction stands up to weather year after year. All fixings come in the box so you're ready to install straight away. It adds value to your property while staying eco-friendly. The black finish complements any exterior style beautifully. There's a 3 year manufacturer guarantee for reassurance. Polycarbonate . All fixings included. Size H70, W216, D88cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108602777.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Lily 2m W x 1m D Door Canopy OBTF1118
Protect your entry and make it look beautiful with the Lily door awning. With rust-resistant aluminium profiles, powder-coated galvanized steel brackets with ornate detailing and clear panels, the door canopy is virtually maintenance-free. It is simple to assemble and easy to install with the included wall mounting kit whether you use it as a window awning, front door canopy, porch canopy, or garage door canopy. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Canopy
Dimensions: Width 217 cm, Height 88 cm, Depth 213 cm
Weight: 13.8 kg
Material: Powder-coated aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Canopy Lily XL 2130 (706612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
High quality and looks great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2022
|
This product is designed well and the parts are all built to a high standard. The fitting instructions are easy to follow and provide a step-by-step guide to how to successfully fit the canopy to a wall. All of the parts...View More fitted exactly as designed. The finish of the canopy is very good. Overall a great buy.View Less
With reviews from

Palram Canopia Canopy Lily XL 2130 (706612) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£425.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel