Palram Canopia Canopy Lily 2642 (706801)

Price History
• Canopy
• Dimensions: Width 267.2 cm, Height 70 cm, Depth 88 cm
• Material: Powder-coated aluminum
• Easy self-assembly, including mounting kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Canopy Lily 2642 (706801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Lily 2600 Black Clear Door Canopy 2.7 x 0.9m - Size: 70 x 88 x 267.2cm - Wilko 0715001
Transform your entryway with the exquisite Palram Canopia Lily 2600 Black Clear Door Canopy. Crafted with rust-resistant aluminium profiles and powder-coated galvanised steel brackets featuring intricate detailing, this canopy not only enhances your home’s aesthetic but also stands resilient against the elements. Imagine coming home to a stunning entryway while knowing your space is virtually maintenance-free. The simple assembly and included wall mounting kit ensure that you can effortlessly install this versatile piece as a window awning, front door canopy, porch canopy, or garage door canopy. Elevate your property’s value with this eco-friendly addition that radiates curb appeal, all while providing ultra-safe protection with 4mm solid panels. Dimensions: 2.7 x 0.9m.
prodImage
£423.00
Shipping: Free
8’9 x 2’11 Palram Canopia Lily 2600 Black Clear Door Canopy (2.67m x 0.88m) 706801BUN
With its retro-French elegance but sturdy, high-spec build, the 8’9 x 2’11 Palram Canopia Lily 2600 Black Clear Door Canopy (2.67m x 0.88m) beautifies a home’s facade while providing a door or window with exceptional weatherproof protection.A Stunning Door CanopyThis decorative porch canopy is made from 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate panels, which are high-impact, shatterproof and block harmful UV rays. They are 100% UV-protected too, so will neither discolour nor fade in the sun.The panels and their powder-coated aluminium frame are supported by laser-cut galvanised-steel brackets, which are completely resistant to rust. These black powder-coated brackets might be ornate, but they’re incredibly sturdy too.Installation and WarrantyA pre-cut panel, pre-drilled profiles and mounting hardware are all included for a simple DIY assembly. The smart and fast locking system means that the panel does not require screws, eliminating any risk of leaks.Made from recyclable materials and backed by a 3-year limited warranty, this over door canopy is completely maintenance free, saving both time and money.Choice of SizesThis front door canopy is available in a range of sizes.DeliveryDelivery is free to most UK addresses.Shatterproof 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate panelsPowder-coated aluminium frameLaser-cut galvanised-steel bracketsBlack powder-coated brackets include beautiful detailingSmart and fast locking systemPre-drilled profiles and mounting hardwareMaintenance free3-year limited warrantyThis door canopy is available in a range of sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£492.99
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Patio Cover Lily Extendable Series Canopy Door Awning Kit 2600 Clear - Acrylic - L267.2 x W88 x H70 cm - Black CBP-706801
LILY EXTENDABLE SERIES DOOR AWNING KIT Protect your entry and make it look beautiful with the Lily door awning. With rust-resistant aluminum...
prodImage
£494.03
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 2600mm Lily Door Awning - Black Clear 7166648
Protect your entry and make it look beautiful with the Lily door awning. With rust-resistant aluminum profiles, powder-coated galvanized steel brackets with ornate detailing and clear panels, the door canopy is virtually maintenance free. It is simple to assemble and easy to install with the included wall mounting kit whether you use it as a window awning, front door canopy, porch canopy, or garage door canopy. Add value to your home or property with this eco-friendly extension. Polycarbonate . All fixings included. Additional features: High-impact, crystal-clear solid 4mm panels are naturally immune to harmful UV rays. Size H70, W267, D88cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108603453.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram 2.67m W x 0.88m D Door Canopy OBTF1080
Protect your entry and make it look beautiful with the Lily door awning. With rust-resistant aluminum profiles, powder-coated galvanized steel brackets with ornate detailing and clear panels, the door canopy is virtually maintenance free. It is simple to assemble and easy to install with the included wall mounting kit whether you use it as a window awning, front door canopy, porch canopy, or garage door canopy. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Canopy
Dimensions: Width 267.2 cm, Height 70 cm, Depth 88 cm
Material: Powder-coated aluminum
Easy self-assembly, including mounting kit

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Canopy Lily 2642 (706801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
prodImage
£423.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£492.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel