Palram Canopia Bremen Canopy (706192)

• Door canopy
• Design: sleek design, matches any home style and exterior environment
• Installation: easy DIY assembly kit, no special tools required
• Dimensions: W150 x H18.5 x D93.5 cm, Weight: 17 kg, maximum load capacity: 120 kg/m²
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
5 - 7 Working Days
£228.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Bremen 1500 Grey Clear Door Canopy 1.5 x 0.9m - Size: 18.7 x 93.5 x 150cm - Wilko 0714993
Elevate your home’s entryway with the Palram Canopia Bremen 1500 Grey Clear Door Canopy. This ultra-resilient awning not only provides robust protection against harsh weather but also enhances the value of your home. Made with highly resistant materials, it promises durability for years to come. The sleek design effortlessly complements any exterior, ensuring an eye-catching appeal. With ultra-safe 4mm solid panels and an easy DIY assembly kit that includes all necessary hardware, you can create a stunning entryway that combines safety and sophistication with zero hassle. Dimensions: 1.5 x 0.9m.
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
4’11 x 3’1 Palram Canopia Bremen 1500 Grey Clear Door Canopy (1.5m x 0.94) 706192BUN
A small change to a home, but one that will make a big difference, the 4’11 x 3’1 Palram Canopia Bremen 1500 Grey Clear Door Canopy (1.5m x 0.94) provides a door or window with complete weatherproof protection.A Strong, Stylish Door CanopyThis porch canopy is made from a 4mm acrylic panel, which is virtually unbreakable, crystal clear and blocks harmful UV rays. It is 100% UV-protected too, so will neither discolour nor fade in the sun.The panel and its powder-coated aluminium frame are supported by laser-cut, powder-coated galvanised-steel brackets, which are completely resistant to rust. At the rear of the panel, a hidden rubber gasket seals the door canopy to the wall and prevents water seepage.Installation and WarrantyA pre-cut panel, pre-drilled profiles and mounting hardware are all included for a simple DIY assembly. No specialist tools are required. The smart and fast locking system means that the panel does not require screws, eliminating any risk of leaks.Made from recyclable materials and backed by a 3-year limited warranty, this over door canopy is completely maintenance free, saving both time and money.Choice of SizesThis front door canopy is available in a range of sizes.DeliveryDelivery is free to most UK addresses.Virtually unbreakable 4mm acrylic panelRust-resistant aluminium frameLaser-cut, powder-coated galvanised-steel bracketsRear rubber gasket prevents water seepageSmart and fast locking systemPre-drilled profiles and mounting hardwareMaintenance free3-year limited warrantyThis door canopy is available in a range of sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 1500mm Bremen Door N Window Awning Grey Clear 7166442
This door and window awning shields your entryway from rain and sun with crystal-clear polycarbonate that filters harmful UV rays. You're adding practical protection that looks smart on any home front. The transparent 4mm panel is built to resist impacts for years. Installation hardware is all included so you can tackle the project yourself. It brings lasting value to your entrance without blocking natural light. Palram Canopia 1500mm Bremen Door and Window Awning features grey fixings that blend with most exterior colour schemes. The polycarbonate construction means it stands up to weather without cracking or yellowing. It's suitable for doors and windows where you want shelter from the elements. The clear panel keeps your entrance bright while protecting against UV damage. There's a 3 year guarantee included for peace of mind. Polycarbonate . All fixings included. Size H19, W150, D93.5cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108602319.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Bremen Door Awning Canopy 1500 Clear - Aluminium/Acrylic - L150 x W93.5 x H18.7 cm - Dark Grey CBP-706192
Bremen Door Awning Kit Strong and durable - protects from harsh weather conditions throughout the year Crystal-clear 4 mm hi-impact Acryl panel,
prodImage
£265.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Door canopy
Design: sleek design, matches any home style and exterior environment
Installation: easy DIY assembly kit, no special tools required
Dimensions: W150 x H18.5 x D93.5 cm, Weight: 17 kg, maximum load capacity: 120 kg/m²

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Bremen Canopy (706192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 2 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 6 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 5 Prices
Palram Martinique
£1,371.99
Palram MartiniqueCompare 4 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel