Palram Canopia Bremen 2050 Canopy (706595)

Manufacturer: Palram
from £319.99to £401.313 offersManufacturer: Palram
• Door Canopy
• Dimensions: Width 205 cm, Height 18.7 cm, Depth 93.5 cm
• Weight: 18 kg
• Maximum Load Capacity: 120 kg/m²
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palram Canopia Bremen 2050 Canopy (706595)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Bremen 2050 Grey Clear Door Canopy 706595BUN
Neat, stylish and easy to assemble, the Palram Canopia Bremen 2050 Grey Clear Door Canopy provides a door or window with excellent weatherproof protection. This porch canopy is designed with a crystal-clear 4mm acrylic panel, which allows 85% light transmission, blocks all harmful UV rays and is 100% UV-protected, so will not discolour, fade or fracture. The high-impact panel is supported by an aluminium frame and laser-cut, powder-coated galvanised steel brackets, which are completely resistant to rust. To the rear of the panel, a hidden rubber gasket seals the door canopy to the wall and prevents water seepage. Snow-load tested to 120kg/ m² (25lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr), this high-impact door awning offers outstanding weatherproof protection for any front door. Made from 100% recyclable materials and backed by a 3-year limited warranty, this over door canopy is completely maintenance-free, saving both time and money. A pre-cut panel and mounting hardware ensure a simple, straightforward DIY assembly. No specialist tools are required. The smart and fast locking system means that the panel does not require screws, eliminating any risk of leaks. Delivery is free to most UK addresses. UV-protected 4mm acrylic panel Provides 85% light transmission Aluminium frame Laser-cut, powder-coated galvanised steel brackets Rear rubber gasket prevents water seepage Snow-load tested to 120kg/ m² (25lbs/ ft²) Wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr) Smart and fast locking system Mounting hardware included Maintenance free 3-year limited warranty Free delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Bremen 2050 Grey Clear Door Canopy 2 x 0.9m - Size: 18.7 x 93.5 x 205cm - Wilko 0714994
Elevate your home's entryway with the Palram Canopia Bremen 2050 Grey Clear Door Canopy. This ultra-resilient awning not only provides robust protection against harsh weather but also enhances the value of your home. Made with highly resistant materials, it promises durability for years to come. The sleek design effortlessly complements any exterior, ensuring an eye-catching appeal. With ultra-safe 4mm solid panels and an easy DIY assembly kit that includes all necessary hardware, you can create a stunning entryway that combines safety and sophistication with zero hassle. Dimensions: 2 x 0.9m.
prodImage
£343.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Bremen Door Awning Canopy 2050 Clear - Aluminium/Acrylic - L205 x W93.5 x H18.7 cm - Dark Grey CBP-706595
Bremen Door Awning Kit Strong and durable - protects from harsh weather conditions throughout the year Crystal-clear 4 mm hi-impact Acryl panel,
prodImage
£401.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Door Canopy
Dimensions: Width 205 cm, Height 18.7 cm, Depth 93.5 cm
Weight: 18 kg
Maximum Load Capacity: 120 kg/m²

Price History

1M
Palram Canopia Bremen 2050 Canopy (706595)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£4,419.00
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 2 Prices
Palram Glory 8 x 12
£1,919.00
Palram Glory 8 x 12Compare 3 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 6 Prices
Palram Milano 4300
£1,529.00
Palram Milano 4300Compare 4 Prices
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)
£1,168.77
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)Compare 1 Prices
Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 4 Prices
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
£818.00
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)Compare 2 Prices
Palram Palermo 3000
£1,242.27
Palram Palermo 3000Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6
£376.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6Compare 12 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 4.6
£1,209.00
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 4.6Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£343.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£401.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel