Palladium Mono Chrome

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Boots
• Material: 8 oz canvas, 6 oz canvas, rubber
• Features: High-cut, vegan, monochrome design
• Sole: Rubber sole for optimal grip
• Closure: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Mono Chrome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

516 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono chrome Rainy day Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 73089-056-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Set the tone in style with these monochromatic mid top boots. The lightweight, yet durable cotton is perfect for spring, summer, and fall when paired with denim or chinos to make your style look complete. BOTTOM: Rubber. SOCKLINER: Die-cut EVA. MATERIALS: 8 oz canvas for upper | 6 oz canvas for lining. BRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Side label on quarter | Rubber patch on quarter | Print on tongue lining.
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono chrome Rainy day Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 73089-056-M-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Woodlin Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-209-M-6 - Size: 6
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono Warm Sand Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 73089-271-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for city explorations. UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in 101% cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Desert Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 73089-274-M-7 - Size: 7
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Desert Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 73089-274-M-5 - Size: 5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Desert Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 73089-274-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Desert Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 73089-274-M-11 - Size: 11
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Desert Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 73089-274-M-10 - Size: 10
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Woodlin Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-209-M-5 - Size: 5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono chrome Rainy day Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 73089-056-M-10.5 - Size: 10.5
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono chrome Rainy day Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 73089-056-M-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Woodlin Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-209-M-4 - Size: 4
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Woodlin Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-209-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono chrome Rainy day Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 73089-056-M-12 - Size: 12
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono chrome Rainy day Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 73089-056-M-11 - Size: 11
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Desert Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 73089-274-M-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Black Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Black - 73089-001-M-5 - Size: 5
Hit the streets in style this summer in Palladium Boots’ unisex boot that mixes the monochrome trend with military-inspired design. BOTTOM: Rubber. SOCKLINER: Die-cut EVA. MATERIALS: 8 oz canvas for upper | 6 oz canvas for lining. BRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Side label on quarter | Rubber patch on quarter | Print on tongue lining.
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Black Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Black - 73089-001-M-3.5 - Size: 3.5
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Black Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Black - 73089-001-M-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Black Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Black - 73089-001-M-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 73089-089-M-11 - Size: 11
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 73089-089-M-10 - Size: 10
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 73089-089-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Black Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Black - 73089-001-M-9 - Size: 9
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PAMPA MONOCHROME, Sneaker Boots male, Black, 6 UK A-6Black Mono044000_C
Cotton canvas Cotton canvas Cut out EVA + heel reinforcement - surface 100% cotton Rubber + EVA cut
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Mode, Woodlin, 42 EU B0C53JXQXM
Canvas Lining
prodImage
£63.56
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono U, Unisex Adults' Hi-Top Trainers, Grey (Rainy Day K76), 6 UK (40 EU) 144132286
size:40 Colour: grey Material: cotton Closure: laces Season: Spring Summer
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Mono Chrome Combat Boots, Sand, 5 UK 31082-B
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£64.36
£72.26
Shipping: £7.90
with shipping: £7.90
Shoes Palladium | Mono Chrome | Desert 47395699097931
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots
Material: 8 oz canvas, 6 oz canvas, rubber
Features: High-cut, vegan, monochrome design
Sole: Rubber sole for optimal grip
Closure: Laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Mono Chrome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 48 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 16 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 45 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Women
source: Palladium UK
£57.50
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL WomenCompare 19 Prices
Palladium Pampa Underlayer Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Pampa Underlayer TrainersCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Pallanova CVS Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£42.50
Palladium Pallanova CVS TrainersCompare 3 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Mono Chrome
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel