Outdoor Research Sentinel Brim Hat

• Sun hat with Insect Shield protection against mosquitoes and ticks
• UPF 50+ sun protection, wide brim, mesh ventilation
• Material: Main material 100% Supplex Nylon, mesh 100% polyester
• Water-repellent, breathable, lightweight
• Dimensions: length 18 cm, width 18 cm, height 3 cm, weight 72 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outdoor Research Sentinel Brim Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outdoor Research Bugout Brim Hat khaki L 147925710
Nylon, Women, Men 100% nylon, mesh netting
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Research Bugout Brim Hat khaki M 147925687
Nylon, Women, Men 100% nylon, mesh netting
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun hat with Insect Shield protection against mosquitoes and ticks
UPF 50+ sun protection, wide brim, mesh ventilation
Material: Main material 100% Supplex Nylon, mesh 100% polyester
Water-repellent, breathable, lightweight
Dimensions: length 18 cm, width 18 cm, height 3 cm, weight 72 g

Price History

1M 3M
Outdoor Research Sentinel Brim Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outdoor Research

Outdoor Research Sun Runner Cap
£42.70
Outdoor Research Sun Runner CapCompare 3 Prices
Outdoor Research Helios Sun Hat
£37.95
Outdoor Research Helios Sun HatCompare 8 Prices
Outdoor Research Radar Pocket Cap
£22.70
Outdoor Research Radar Pocket CapCompare 14 Prices
Outdoor Research Seattle Sombrero
£50.11
Outdoor Research Seattle SombreroCompare 5 Prices
Outdoor Research Swift Cap
£28.45
Outdoor Research Swift CapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Nordic Heater
£57.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Värmland Heater
£57.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Singi Heater
£61.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tilley T3 Wanderer
£52.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Fjällräven Hatfield Hat
£55.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eisbär Star Pompon
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eisbär Nelia Lux
£49.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik flat cap
£48.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel