OTL Technologies Minecraft Creeper PopSing LED Microphone

Price History
• 2-in-1 karaoke microphone as Bluetooth microphone and speaker
• Compatible with iOS, Android devices, tablets, and TVs
• Control panel with function buttons for volume, effects, playback
• Rechargeable battery for up to 5 hours of use
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
• Clear and loud sound quality
• LED light with colorful effects and children's heroes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Minecraft Creeper PopSing LED Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTL Technologies MC1240 Minecraft Popsing LED Light Up Wireless Karaoke Microphone with Voice Changer Mode - Green
Cool Design: This green and black karaoke microphone lets kids enjoy their favorite songs in adorable style with light up LED lights and a fun voice changer mode Hours of Singing Fun: Fully charged in just 2 hours, this microphone provides up to 4 hours of singing time to keep the party going Spark Creativity and Confidence: Singing and dancing with effects encourages self-expression, imagination, and feeling comfortable in front of others Kid-Friendly Design: Stylish pink and gold colors plus easy-to-use controls make this a great pick for kids interested in music and performance
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Minecraft Popsing Wireless LED Light Up Karaoke Microphone - Green
Minecraft Popsing Wireless LED Light Up Karaoke Microphone - Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Microphones
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Minecraft Karaoke Microphone and Wireless Speaker with LED Lights
High quality clear and loud sound PORTABLE Features an easy-to-use portable design MULTIFUNCTIONAL This 2-in-1 karaoke microphone can be used as a...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 karaoke microphone as Bluetooth microphone and speaker
Compatible with iOS, Android devices, tablets, and TVs
Control panel with function buttons for volume, effects, playback
Rechargeable battery for up to 5 hours of use
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Clear and loud sound quality
LED light with colorful effects and children's heroes

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Minecraft Creeper PopSing LED Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vonyx DM57A
£20.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME15
£19.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ME-52W
£24.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer ECM8000
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vonyx DM825
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OTL Technologies
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
jackandcable
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel