Osram Xenarc Original D8S (66548)

Manufacturer: Osram
from £61.51to £174.9634 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Various socket types for Xenon headlights
• Technical data: Voltage 42V, power 25W, luminous flux approx. 2000lm, color temperature 4500K
• Extra white, high-contrast Xenon light, increased visibility for other road users, up to 6200 Kelvin, 150% more brightness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Xenarc Original D8S (66548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osram 66548 D8S Xenon 25W XENARC, Folding Box (1 lamp) B00O8WIDQE
Genuine Osram Original Equipment Osram OE part no: 66548; ECE reference - D8S; 25W; base - PK32d-1 With OSRAM original part 4 year guarantee 4500 kelvin colour temperature Fully road legal and ECE compliant. Supplied in a single box
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Osram D8S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66548 Single
Osram D8S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66548 Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
D8S OSRAM Cool Blue Intense Xenarc Next Gen 25W 6200K Xenon HID Bulb 66548CBN
D8S OSRAM Cool Blue Intense Xenarc Next Gen 25W 6200K Xenon HID Bulb, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Osram 66548 D8S Xenon 25W XENARC, Folding Box (1 lamp),Light Blue OPC-PHCKYBN-NEW
Osram 66548 D8S Xenon 25W XENARC, Folding Box (1 lamp),Light Blue Genuine Osram Original Equipment Osram OE part no: 66548; ECE reference - D8S;...
prodImage
£86.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osram 66548 D8S Xenon 25W XENARC, Folding Box (1 lamp),Light Blue
Osram 66548 D8S Xenon 25W XENARC, Folding Box (1 lamp),Light Blue, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Osram 66548CBN Xenarc Cool Blue Intense NextGen HID-Xenon bulb - D8S - 40V/25W -
Osram 66548CBN Xenarc Cool Blue Intense NextGen HID-Xenon bulb - D8S - 40V/25W -, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Xenarc Cool Blue Intense Next Gen D8S Xenon Car Bulb (Single) 66548CBN
OSRAM Xenarc Cool Blue Intense Next Gen D8S Xenon Car Bulb (Single) 66548CBN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Cool Blue Intense Next Gen Xenon Headlight Bulbs D1S D2S D2R D3S D4S D8S 66548CBN
OSRAM Cool Blue Intense Next Gen Xenon Headlight Bulbs D1S D2S D2R D3S D4S D8S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Osram D8S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66548 Single
Osram D8S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66548 Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.99 / Unit
D8S Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC 25W PK32D-1 NEW HID 66548 ( SINGLE )
D8S Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC 25W PK32D-1 NEW HID 66548 ( SINGLE ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Custom Lighting > Headlights
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.10 / Unit
Osram D8S Original Xenarc 25W HID Xenon Bulb 66548 - 4 Years warranty
Osram D8S Original Xenarc 25W HID Xenon Bulb 66548 - 4 Years warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Custom Lighting > HID & Bi-Xenon Kits
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.10 / Unit
Osram 66548 Original XENON BULB D8S XENARC 25W PK32D-1 HID NEW x1
Osram 66548 Original XENON BULB D8S XENARC 25W PK32D-1 HID NEW x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.19 / Pieces
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for AUDI CITROËN DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL PEUGEOT 66548
New Bulb, spotlight for AUDI CITROËN DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL PEUGEOT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for AUDI CITROËN DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL PEUGEOT 66548
New Bulb, spotlight for AUDI CITROËN DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL PEUGEOT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb, spotlight for AUDI CITRO�N DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL PEUGEOT VW 66548
Bulb, spotlight for AUDI CITRO�N DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL PEUGEOT VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb, spotlight for AUDI CITROËN DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL PEUGEOT VW 66548
Bulb, spotlight for AUDI CITROËN DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL PEUGEOT VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for VW VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SSANGYONG PORSCHE PEUGEOT DS, 66548
New Bulb, spotlight for VW VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SSANGYONG PORSCHE PEUGEOT DS,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
66548 Light Bulb Single Xenon D8S 66548 12V 25W 5000K Lighting Replacement Osram
66548 Light Bulb Single Xenon D8S 66548 12V 25W 5000K Lighting Replacement Osram, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
Light Bulb Single Xenon D8S 66548 12V 25W 5000K Lighting Replacement Osram 66548
Light Bulb Single Xenon D8S 66548 12V 25W 5000K Lighting Replacement Osram 66548, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Xenarc Cool Blue Intense Next Gen D8S 6200K HID Bulb (Single) +150% Light 66548CBN
OSRAM Xenarc Cool Blue Intense Next Gen D8S 6200K HID Bulb (Single) +150% Light, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Osram 66548 Light Bulb Single Xenon D8S 66548 12V 25W 5000K Lighting Replacement
Osram 66548 Light Bulb Single Xenon D8S 66548 12V 25W 5000K Lighting Replacement, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
Osram H.I.D Gas Discharge Bulb - D8S 42V 25W PK32d-1 - Xenon - 66548
Osram H.I.D Gas Discharge Bulb - D8S 42V 25W PK32d-1 - Xenon - 66548, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
BULB, FOG LIGHT OSRAM 66548 FOR AUDI,CITROËN,DS,FORD,FORD USA,HYUNDAI,KIA,OPEL,P
BULB, FOG LIGHT OSRAM 66548 FOR AUDI,CITROËN,DS,FORD,FORD USA,HYUNDAI,KIA,OPEL,P, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Fog Light Assemblies
prodImage
£93.42
£100.50
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
66548 OSRAM BULB, FOG LIGHT FOR AUDI CITROËN DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL P
66548 OSRAM BULB, FOG LIGHT FOR AUDI CITROËN DS FORD FORD USA HYUNDAI KIA OPEL P, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Fog Light Assemblies
prodImage
£99.47
Shipping: Free
Osram H.I.D Gas Discharge Bulb - D8S 42V 25W PK32d-1 - Xenon - 66548
Osram H.I.D Gas Discharge Bulb - D8S 42V 25W PK32d-1 - Xenon - 66548, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£99.66
Shipping: Free
Osram BULB SPOTLIGHT FITS: CITROËN DS3 1.6 RACING/1.6 THP 150/1.4 HDI 70 /1.4 VTI 9 66548CBN
BULB SPOTLIGHT FITS: CITROËN DS3 1.6 RACING/1.6 THP 150/1.4 HDI 70 /1.4 VTI 9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Osram Hid Gas Discharge Bulb D8s 42v 25w Pk32d 1 Xenon 66548 for Universal
Osram Hid Gas Discharge Bulb D8s 42v 25w Pk32d 1 Xenon 66548 for Universal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£108.86
Shipping: Free
Osram66548 Car Headlight Bulb High Performance Bright White Road Legal
Osram66548 Car Headlight Bulb High Performance Bright White Road Legal, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Indicators & Signal Towers > Indicator Bulbs
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
BULB, FOG LIGHT OSRAM 66548CBN FOR AUDI,CITROËN,DS,FORD,FORD USA,HYUNDAI,KIA,OPE
BULB, FOG LIGHT OSRAM 66548CBN FOR AUDI,CITROËN,DS,FORD,FORD USA,HYUNDAI,KIA,OPE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Fog Light Assemblies
prodImage
£111.22
£118.30
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Osram Bulb 25W D8S Pk32D-1
Osram Bulb 25W D8S Pk32D-1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Various socket types for Xenon headlights
Technical data: Voltage 42V, power 25W, luminous flux approx. 2000lm, color temperature 4500K
Extra white, high-contrast Xenon light, increased visibility for other road users, up to 6200 Kelvin, 150% more brightness

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Xenarc Original D8S (66548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Xenarc Cool Blue Intense D1S (66140CBI)
£59.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castrol React SRF Racing 1 l
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Diesel Flow-Fit K 5 l
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax ProfiLine PerfectFinish 1 l
£53.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
acco7719
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
abdoutlet
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel