Osram Xenarc Original D3R (66350)

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Xenarc Original D3R (66350)
from £45.41to £76.099 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Osram Xenarc Original 66350 D3R Xenon Lamp
• 300% More Light Output, 30% Less Energy Consumption
• Bright White Light with 4,150 Kelvin Color Temperature
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Xenarc Original D3R (66350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D3R OSRAM ORIGINAL XENARC XENON HID BULB 66350 OSRAM ONLINE APPROVED PARTNER
D3R OSRAM ORIGINAL XENARC XENON HID BULB 66350 OSRAM ONLINE APPROVED PARTNER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
D3R OSRAM ORIGINAL XENARC 66350 HID XENON BULB 4008321129857 4 YEAR GUARANTEE!!!
D3R OSRAM ORIGINAL XENARC 66350 HID XENON BULB 4008321129857 4 YEAR GUARANTEE!!!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL D3R xenon headlamp bulb 66350 +100% 4150K 1 piece in folding box
Osram Original Equipment replacement HID (Xenon) bulb D3R 35W PK32d-6 with integral ignitor The Osram HID bulb has a colour temperature of 4200k which is closer to natural daylight than halogen bulbs and is easier on the eyes Up to 100% more light than halogen bulbs Made in Germany and the same product that is fitted to new cars
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
1x OSRAM D3R ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID BULB REPLACEMENT 66350
1x OSRAM D3R ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID BULB REPLACEMENT 66350, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
D3R OSRAM ORIGINAL XENARC XENON XENARC HID BULB 66350 SALE
D3R OSRAM ORIGINAL XENARC XENON XENARC HID BULB 66350 SALE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight 66350
New Bulb, spotlight, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight 66350
New Bulb, spotlight, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb, spotlight 66350
Bulb, spotlight, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight, 66350
New Bulb, spotlight,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£76.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Osram Xenarc Original 66350 D3R Xenon Lamp
300% More Light Output, 30% Less Energy Consumption
Bright White Light with 4,150 Kelvin Color Temperature

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Xenarc Original D3R (66350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel