Osram LEDriving DMI (LEDDMI 5G0 BK S)

Manufacturer: Osram
from £95.99to £167.895 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Fully dynamic LED sequential turn signals
• Material: plastic
• Light output: Up to 200% more light
• Protection rating: IP6K9
• Plug & Play installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram LEDriving DMI (LEDDMI 5G0 BK S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM LEDDMI 5G0 BK S Side indicator c42573ea-0651-40df-8532-2366c0bffb0f
Lamp Type: LED; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [W]: 2,4; Fitting Position: lateral installation, Exterior Mirror; Colour: yellow; Housing Colour: black; Length [mm]: 280; Width [mm]: 70; Height: 50; Quantity Unit: Pair; Version: Dynamic; Product line: LEDriving
prodImage
£95.99
£104.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Osram LEDDMI 5G0 BK S LEDriving Dynamic LED Mirror Indicator-Black Edition, Set of 2 B07RYT5ZL9
Fit type: Vehicle Specific Fully dynamic LED turn indicator powered by OSRAM LEDs​ for VW Golf VII, Black Edition Best in class performance and improved perception for oncoming traffic with up to 200% more light High contrast in darkness and daylight with intense amber LED light Visual Feedback for the driver Plug & play for quick and easy installation​
prodImage
£102.41
Shipping: Free
Osram New Indicator Set for VW:TOURAN,GOLF VII,GOLF TOURAN,GOLF VII Van LEDDMI 5G0 BK S
New Indicator Set for VW:TOURAN,GOLF VII,GOLF TOURAN,GOLF VII Van, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Indicator Assemblies
prodImage
£167.89
Shipping: Free
Osram New Indicator Set for VW:TOURAN,GOLF VII,GOLF TOURAN,GOLF VII Van LEDDMI 5G0 BK S
New Indicator Set for VW:TOURAN,GOLF VII,GOLF TOURAN,GOLF VII Van, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Indicator Assemblies
prodImage
£167.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osram Indicator Set for VW:TOURAN,GOLF VII,GOLF TOURAN,GOLF VII Van,GOLF VII Estate LEDDMI 5G0 BK S
Indicator Set for VW:TOURAN,GOLF VII,GOLF TOURAN,GOLF VII Van,GOLF VII Estate, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Indicator Assemblies
prodImage
£167.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully dynamic LED sequential turn signals
Material: plastic
Light output: Up to 200% more light
Protection rating: IP6K9
Plug & Play installation

Price History

1M 3M
Osram LEDriving DMI (LEDDMI 5G0 BK S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£102.41
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£167.89
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£167.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel