Osram LEDInspect POCKET 200 (LEDIL408)

Manufacturer: Osram
from £19.44to £31.059 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Inspection Light
• Light Functions: High 200lm, Low 80lm, Flashlight 40lm
• Design: Compact, 180° pivotable, 360° rotatable
• Battery Life: Up to 1.5h (high), 3h (low)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram LEDInspect POCKET 200 (LEDIL408)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM OSRAM LEDinspect® TELESCOPIC 270 (LEDIL419)
OSRAM OSRAM LEDinspect® TELESCOPIC 270 (LEDIL419), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
OSRAM LEDinspect POCKET200, slim LED inspection light, 6500K, rechargeable LED work light, magnetic, flexible OSRAM-LEDIL408
Multi-angle positioning: 180 bend and 360 rotation. Extra slim design 3 light functions: Up to 200lm strong / Up to 80lm weak / Up to 40lm torch 2-year OSRAM guarantee*: Systematic quality assurance measures underpin the first-class workmanship and functionality of our products. Slim, compact, lightweight & foldable design Light is versatile
prodImage
£20.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
OSRAM LEDinspect® POCKET 200 (LEDIL408)
OSRAM LEDinspect® POCKET 200 (LEDIL408), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
OSRAM LEDinspect POCKET200, slim LED inspection light, 6500K, rechargeable LED work light, magnetic, flexible OSRAM-LEDIL408
Multi-angle positioning: 180 bend and 360 rotation. Extra slim design 3 light functions: Up to 200lm strong / Up to 80lm weak / Up to 40lm torch 2-year OSRAM guarantee*: Systematic quality assurance measures underpin the first-class workmanship and functionality of our products. Slim, compact, lightweight & foldable design Light is versatile
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
More offers
OSRAM LEDinspect POCKET 200 LEDIL408 New
OSRAM LEDinspect POCKET 200 LEDIL408 New, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
Osram LEDinspect POCKET 200 LEDIL408 New
Osram LEDinspect POCKET 200 LEDIL408 New, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Osram LEDinspect POCKET 200 Â LEDIL408
Osram LEDinspect POCKET 200 Â, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Osram Ledinspect Pocket200 LEDIL408 Automotive Lighting Upgrade High Output Long
Osram Ledinspect Pocket200 LEDIL408 Automotive Lighting Upgrade High Output Long, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Torches & Lamps
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Osram Ledinspect Pocket200 LEDIL408 Automotive Lighting Upgrade High Output Long
Osram Ledinspect Pocket200 LEDIL408 Automotive Lighting Upgrade High Output Long, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Torches & Lamps
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inspection Light
Light Functions: High 200lm, Low 80lm, Flashlight 40lm
Design: Compact, 180° pivotable, 360° rotatable
Battery Life: Up to 1.5h (high), 3h (low)

Price History

1M 3M
Osram LEDInspect POCKET 200 (LEDIL408)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Tension Strap Set 551 (2 x 600 cm)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Technaxx TX-100
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Adapter 9906
£15.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram 64243 65 W 12V PGJY19-5 FS1
£18.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo RF 60 (602233000)
£16.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Tension strap 522 (400 cm)
£15.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
independentcarcomponents2011
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
Coonverted GmbH
prodImage
£20.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
independentcarcomponents2011
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel