Osram Cool Blue Intense

Manufacturer: Osram
from £56.62to £218.1710 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Halogen lamps with LED-like light
• Color temperature up to 5,000 K
• High-contrast, daylight-like light
• Up to 100% brighter than ECE minimum requirements
• Base type PGJ23T-1, rated power 55/15 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram Cool Blue Intense
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM COOL BLUE INTENSE H8, headlight bulb for halogen headlamps, xenon effect for white light, 64212CBI-HCB, 12 V passenger car OPC-PPFR7M-NEW
OSRAM COOL BLUE INTENSE H8, headlight bulb for halogen headlamps, xenon effect for white light, 64212CBI-HCB, 12 V passenger car OSRAM COOL BLUE...
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb H15 12V 15/55W Cool Blue Intense Nex Gen
Osram Bulb H15 12V 15/55W Cool Blue Intense Nex Gen, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
OSRAM COOL BLUE INTENSE H15, headlight bulb for halogen headlamps, xenon effect for white light, 64176CBI, 12 V passenger car, folding carton box OPC-P8XKVC5-NEW
Oem quality Reliable quality Large selection of products. The headlamp for the bluest legally approved Halogen light! Specially developed for the...
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
OSRAM 4062172387811 COOL BLUE INTENSE Halogen bulb H15 15/55W 12V Vehicle Light
OSRAM 4062172387811 COOL BLUE INTENSE Halogen bulb H15 15/55W 12V Vehicle Light, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
OSRAM COOL BLUE INTENSE H7, +100% more brightness, up to 5,000K, halo OPC-PJYQMMV-NEW
The OSRAM COOL BLUE INTENSE H7, +100% more brightness, up to 5,000K, halogen headlight lamp, LED look, Hanging folding box (2 lamps) is designed...
prodImage
£77.02
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb 35W D1S Cool Blue Intense Nex Gen
Osram Bulb 35W D1S Cool Blue Intense Nex Gen, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£126.22
Shipping: Free
Osram LIGHT BULB D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 COOL BLUE INTENSE NEXTGEN 6200K OSR66340CBN
LIGHT BULB D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 COOL BLUE INTENSE NEXTGEN 6200K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£131.64
Shipping: Free
Osram LIGHT BULB CARDBOARD 1PCS D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 COOL BLUE INTENSE NEXTGEN 6200K OSR66340CBN
LIGHT BULB CARDBOARD 1PCS D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 COOL BLUE INTENSE NEXTGEN 6200K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£133.23
Shipping: Free
Osram LIGHT BULB CARDBOARD 1PCS D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 COOL BLUE INTENSE NEXTGEN 6200K OSR66340CBN
LIGHT BULB CARDBOARD 1PCS D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 COOL BLUE INTENSE NEXTGEN 6200K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£133.23
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb 35W D3S Cool Blue Intense Nex Gen OSR66340CBN
Osram Bulb 35W D3S Cool Blue Intense Nex Gen, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£218.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Halogen lamps with LED-like light
Color temperature up to 5,000 K
High-contrast, daylight-like light
Up to 100% brighter than ECE minimum requirements
Base type PGJ23T-1, rated power 55/15 W

Price History

1M
Osram Cool Blue Intense
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Diesel Flow-Fit K 5 l
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Xenarc Cool Blue Intense D1S (66140CBI)
£59.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonax ProfiLine PerfectFinish 1 l
£53.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castrol React SRF Racing 1 l
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel