Ortofon Dual DN 165 E

Price History
• Replacement needle
• Cartridge type: Moving magnet
• Suitable for: Dual ULM 65 E
• Frequency range: 10 Hz - 25 kHz
• Tracking force range: 1.25 - 1.75 g
• Tracking angle: 20°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Dual DN 165 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon DN 165E Replacement Stylus - Record Needle Styli For Dual ULM 65 E 5705796130119
Ortofon DN 165E Replacement Stylus - Record Needle Styli For Dual ULM 65 E, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Ortofon DN165E Stylus for Dual ULM6E Cartridge styli. New and Genuine. DECO
Ortofon DN165E Stylus for Dual ULM6E Cartridge styli. New and Genuine. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cartridge type: Moving magnet
Suitable for: Dual ULM 65 E
Frequency range: 10 Hz - 25 kHz
Tracking force range: 1.25 - 1.75 g
Tracking angle: 20°

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Dual DN 165 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2M Blue
£149.00
Ortofon 2M BlueCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 10
£54.00
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 3 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£52.93
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 15 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£226.80
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nagaoka MP-110
£69.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Ortofon Nadel Nightclub E
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon Stylus VNL DANCE
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Replacement Needle Stylus 78
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Nightclub MKII Replacement Needle
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon Stylus 2M Silver
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Red
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel