Oregon PowerSharp

Manufacturer: Oregon
Oregon PowerSharp
from £20.12to £65.1537 offersManufacturer: Oregon
• Grinding Tool
• With chain, sharpening stone, guide bar, and sharpening attachment
• Chain: 91 Low Profile, pitch: 3/8 inch, .050 inch groove width
• Guide bar: 91 Low Profile 3/8 inch pitch
• Recommended saw sizes: up to 2.3 HP (42 cm³)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oregon PowerSharp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oregon PowerSharp 573268 Replacement Chain and Stone to Fit Qualcast YT4353-02 Electric
PowerSharp 573268 Replacement Chain and Stone to Fit Qualcast YT4353-02 Electric, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
Oregon PS50E 50 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone 69d451a4b9379baacff51ebe
PS50E 50 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Oregon OEM 571037 Replacement Chain,powersharp 3/8 Low pro B00OQ20972
Genuine, OEM Oregon Part Oregon chain,powersharp 3/8 low pro, part number 571037 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Oregon PS50E 50 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone by 69d451a4b9379baacff51ec2
PS50E 50 Drive Links Powersharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone by, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£45.71
Shipping: Free
Oregon PS55E PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone 55 Drive Links Packaging 69d451a4b9379baacff51ebd
PS55E PowerSharp Chainsaw Chain with Sharpening Stone 55 Drive Links Packaging, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Oregon 542310 14 inch Powersharp Bar with Sharpener for 52 Drive Link Chain 69d451a6b9379baacff51eca
542310 14 inch Powersharp Bar with Sharpener for 52 Drive Link Chain, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£49.76
Shipping: Free
Oregon 571037 PowerSharp Chain and Stone 18 Silver 69d451a2b9379baacff51eb6
571037 PowerSharp Chain and Stone 18 Silver, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
With chain, sharpening stone, guide bar, and sharpening attachment
Chain: 91 Low Profile, pitch: 3/8 inch, .050 inch groove width
Guide bar: 91 Low Profile 3/8 inch pitch
Recommended saw sizes: up to 2.3 HP (42 cm³)

Price History

1M 3M
Oregon PowerSharp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£23.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
primehubuk
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel