Oregon 2-stroke oil 1 l dosing bottle (O11-1140)

Manufacturer: Oregon
Oregon 2-stroke oil 1 l dosing bottle (O11-1140)
from £14.75to £32.997 offersManufacturer: Oregon
• 2-stroke mixed oil
• Material: mineral oil-based, semi-synthetic
• Features: self-mixing, low ash, corrosion-inhibiting
• Mixing ratio: up to 50:1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oregon 2-stroke oil 1 l dosing bottle (O11-1140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OREGON 2 STROKE OIL 11-1140 semi synthetic garden machinery oil 1 Litre 2 STROKE O11-1140
OREGON 2 STROKE OIL 11-1140 semi synthetic garden machinery oil 1 Litre 2 STROKE, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Oregon 2-Stroke Engine Oil, Self-Mixing Partly Synthetic Mineral Oil, Clean Burning, Low Ash Lubricant, Protects Engine & Improves Performance, 2T, Twin Neck 1 Litre Bottle (O11-1140) B002XNTL8O
Two-stroke engine oil 1L: Premium red oil, lead free (unleaded) fuel compatible. Improves lubrication and reduces fuel oxidation, with optimum viscosity for fuel mixture. Will not separate from petrol mix Mineral oil-based two-stroke engine oil: Self mixing and partly synthetic. Protects from wear and corrosion. Red colour identifies petrol mix. 1 litre cannister with twin neck bottle for easy dosage Area of application: Suitable for two-stroke engines (including catalytic converters). Reduces risk of engine failure and reduces exhaust smoke Superior anti-scuffing protection, reduces engine deposits, carbon and spark plug fouling. Ideal for chainsaws, pole saws, strimmers, leaf blowers, motorbikes and other compatible machines This specially engineered oil meets the lubrication and high temperature requirements of chainsaws and other high performance 2-cycle engines requiring API TC service levels, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oregon 2-Stroke Engine Oil, Self-Mixing Partly Synthetic Mineral Oil, Clean Bur O111140
Oregon 2-Stroke Engine Oil, Self-Mixing Partly Synthetic Mineral Oil, Clean Bur, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oregon 2-Stroke Engine Oil, Self-Mixing Partly Synthetic Mineral Oil, Clean Bur ‎O11-1140
Oregon 2-Stroke Engine Oil, Self-Mixing Partly Synthetic Mineral Oil, Clean Bur, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Oregon 2-Stroke Engine Oil, Self-Mixing Partly Synthetic Mineral Clean... O11-1140
Oregon 2-Stroke Engine Oil, Self-Mixing Partly Synthetic Mineral Clean..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
Oregon 2-Stroke Engine Oil, Self-Mixing Partly Synthetic Mineral Oil, Clean B...
Oregon 2-Stroke Engine Oil, Self-Mixing Partly Synthetic Mineral Oil, Clean B..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
1L Twin Neck 2-Stroke Engine Oil - Clean Burning & Enhanced Performance Liquid O111140
1L Twin Neck 2-Stroke Engine Oil - Clean Burning & Enhanced Performance Liquid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-stroke mixed oil
Material: mineral oil-based, semi-synthetic
Features: self-mixing, low ash, corrosion-inhibiting
Mixing ratio: up to 50:1

Price History

1M 3M
Oregon 2-stroke oil 1 l dosing bottle (O11-1140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 l
£17.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Liqui Moly Oil additive 125 ml
£11.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fuchs Titan GT1 Pro C-1 5W-30 1 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motul Transoil SAE 10W-30 1 l
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel