Optoma ZU820T

Price History
• Projection System: DLP projector
• DLP projector with laser technology
• Brightness of 8800 lm
• Resolution of WUXGA (1920 x 1200)
• Supports 3D playback
• Aspect ratio of 16:10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optoma ZU820T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Optoma ZU820T 7500 ANSI lumens DLP WUXGA (1920x1200) 3D Black W9PD7KM01VZ1
Ultra bright professional installation laser projectorAt 8800 lumens with 4K and HDR compatibility. the ZU820T features a dust-resistant IP5X certified optical engine for 24/7 operation capabilities. offering true maintenance-free projection for up to 30.000 hours of powerful performance in Eco mode. Other features include motorized zoom and focus. full motorised lens shift. and built-in dual 10W speakers.High brightness. colour precision and quiet operation. alongside a 1.6x zoom. make this projector the ideal solution for a variety of end-user scenarios and professional environments. such as simulation. edge-blending and projection mapping. and immersive installations.The added control flexibility of HDBaseT and LAN make this projector an affordable install and forget solution.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,349.88
Shipping: Free
ZU820T WUXGA 8.800 LUMENS 3,000,000:1 TS7786388LV-UK-021V
W9PD7KM01VZ1
prodImage
£4,612.99
£4,669.99
Shipping: £57.00
with shipping: £57.00
Optoma ZU820T 7500 ANSI lumens DLP WUXGA (1920x1200) 3D Black 417269
Ultra bright professional installation laser projector At 8800 lumens with 4K and HDR compatibility the ZU820T features a dust-resistant IP5X certified optical engine for 24/7 operation capabilities offering true maintenance-free projection for up to 30000 hours of powerful performance in Eco mode. Other features include motorized zoom and focus full motorised lens shift and built-in dual 10W speakers. High brightness colour precision and quiet operation alongside a 1.6x zoom make this projector the ideal solution for a variety of end-user scenarios and professional environments such as simulation edge-blending and projection mapping and immersive installations. The added control flexibility of HDBaseT and LAN make this projector an affordable install and forget solution.
prodImage
£5,041.32
Shipping: Free
ZU820T WUXGA 8.800 LUMENS 3,000,000:1 W9PD7KM01VZ1>>Optoma
W9PD7KM01VZ1
prodImage
£5,460.00
Shipping: Free
Optoma ZU820T data projector 7500 ANSI lumens DLP WUXGA 1920x1200 3D Black W9PD7KM01VZ1
Optoma ZU820T data projector 7500 ANSI lumens DLP WUXGA 1920x1200 3D Black, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£5,489.15
Shipping: Free
ZU820T WUXGA 8.800 LUMENS 3,000,000:1 W9PD7KM01VZ1
W9PD7KM01VZ1
prodImage
£5,501.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DLP projector with laser technology
Brightness of 8800 lm
Resolution of WUXGA (1920 x 1200)
Supports 3D playback
Aspect ratio of 16:10
Projection System
DLP projector

Price History

1M 3M
Optoma ZU820T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optoma

Optoma Photon Life PK32
£595.00
Optoma Photon Life PK32Compare 10 Prices
Optoma UHZ66
£1,299.00
Optoma UHZ66Compare 12 Prices
Optoma UHZ68LV
£3,417.05
Optoma UHZ68LVCompare 7 Prices
Optoma Photon Beam PK52
£956.27
Optoma Photon Beam PK52Compare 8 Prices
Optoma GT2000HDR
£782.39
Optoma GT2000HDRCompare 6 Prices
Optoma HZ146X-W
£603.00
Optoma HZ146X-WCompare 4 Prices
Optoma ZH430UST
£1,560.01
Optoma ZH430USTCompare 5 Prices
Optoma Photon Life PK31
£479.00
Optoma Photon Life PK31Compare 7 Prices
Optoma UHZ35
£1,042.23
Optoma UHZ35Compare 8 Prices
Optoma ZH350
£782.72
Optoma ZH350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung The Premiere 9 LPU9D
£4,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp P721Q
£4,237.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic PT-FRQ60
£4,637.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic PT-MZ882WEJ
£4,490.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Projectiondesign evo+
£4,003.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EB-L890E
£3,378.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony VPL-XW5000ES
£4,799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EH-LS12000B
£3,899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic PT-FRQ50
£3,567.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic PT-MZ782BEJ
£3,814.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZU820T
prodImage
£4,349.88
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£4,612.99
Shipping: £57.00
prodImage
£5,041.32
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£5,460.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel