Optoma ZH551

Price History
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• Brightness (ANSI): 5,600 ANSI lm
• Full HD: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optoma ZH551
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optoma ZH551 Standard throw projector 5600 ANSI lumens DLP 1080p (1920 E3P7P81E111
Optoma ZH551. Projector brightness: 5600 ANSI lumens. Projection technology: DLP. Projector native resolution: 1080p (1920x1080). Light source type: Laser. Service life of light source: 30000 h. Focus: Manual. Focal length range: 20.91 - 32.62 mm. Aperture range (F-F): 2.5 - 3.26. Supported video modes: 1080p. Serial interface type: RS-232. HDMI connector type: Full-size
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,680.84
Shipping: Free
Optoma ZH551 Full HD laser projector 5600 lumens 1080p
Optoma ZH551 Full HD laser projector 5600 lumens 1080p, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£1,795.00
Shipping: Free
Optoma ZH551 Standard throw projector 5600 ANSI lumens DLP 1080p (1920x1080) 3D White 409335
ZH551 LASER PROJECTOR
prodImage
£1,962.46
Shipping: Free
Optoma Technology Optoma Duracore Zh551 3D Dlp Projector 16:9 White Front 1080P E3P7P81E111
Optoma Technology Optoma Duracore Zh551 3D Dlp Projector 16:9 White Front 1080P, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£2,114.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Brightness (ANSI):5,600 ANSI lm
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M 3M
Optoma ZH551
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optoma

Optoma Photon Life PK32
£595.00
Optoma Photon Life PK32Compare 10 Prices
Optoma UHZ66
£1,299.00
Optoma UHZ66Compare 12 Prices
Optoma UHZ68LV
£3,417.05
Optoma UHZ68LVCompare 7 Prices
Optoma Photon Beam PK52
£956.27
Optoma Photon Beam PK52Compare 8 Prices
Optoma GT2000HDR
£782.39
Optoma GT2000HDRCompare 6 Prices
Optoma HZ146X-W
£603.00
Optoma HZ146X-WCompare 4 Prices
Optoma ZH430UST
£1,560.01
Optoma ZH430USTCompare 5 Prices
Optoma Photon Life PK31
£479.00
Optoma Photon Life PK31Compare 7 Prices
Optoma UHZ35
£1,042.23
Optoma UHZ35Compare 8 Prices
Optoma ZH350
£782.72
Optoma ZH350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ LU930
£1,695.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma UHZ50
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZW400UST
£1,965.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC P547UL
£1,699.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-L520U
£1,648.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic PT-VMZ51S
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic LS920WU
£1,648.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ LK830ST
£1,633.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic LS832WU
£1,580.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ W2720i
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZH551
prodImage
£1,680.84
Shipping: Free
avsuk2013
prodImage
£1,795.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,962.46
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,114.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel