Optima Red Top RT S - 3.7

Manufacturer: Optima
from £153.70to £249.9911 offersManufacturer: Optima
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Cold start current at -18 °C: 730 A
• Starting current at 0 °C: 910 A
• Reserve capacity: 90 min
• Capacity K20: 44 Ah
• Internal resistance: 0.003 Ohm
• Terminal poles: SAE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Red Top RT S - 3.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM RT-S3.7
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£153.70
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM RT-S3.7
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£153.70
Shipping: Free
OPTIMA 8202550008882 Battery 72479879-89c0-43fb-92c2-1777a253d250
Hold-down Type: B1; Post Positions: 1; Battery: AGM Battery; Terminal Type: 1; Product line: RED TOP; Length [mm]: 237; DIN/ISO: L2; Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 44; Height: 197; Width [mm]: 172; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 730
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top RT S 3.7 BCI 25 12 V 44Ah Batteries 444779512
12V 44Ah
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM RT-S3.7
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£153.70
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM RT-S3.7
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£159.20
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top RT S - 3.7, 12V 44Ah, AGM starter batterie SpiralCell Technologie 8020255
Optima Red Top RT S - 3.7, 12V 44Ah, AGM starter batterie SpiralCell Technologie, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£173.03
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 3.7 (8020-255) (BCI 25) RTS3.7 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£178.13
Shipping: Free
8020-255 Red Top RTS3.7 Performance Battery 12V 44Ah 730cca 1/1 By Optima 8020255
8020-255 Red Top RTS3.7 Performance Battery 12V 44Ah 730cca 1/1 By Optima, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£191.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £191.40 / Unit
Red Top RTS3.7 Performance Battery 12V 44Ah 730cca 1/1 - Optima 8020-255 8020255
Red Top RTS3.7 Performance Battery 12V 44Ah 730cca 1/1 - Optima 8020-255, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£205.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £205.45 / Unit
Optima 8020-255 Red Top RTS3.7 Performance Battery 12V 44Ah 730cca 1/1 8020255
Optima 8020-255 Red Top RTS3.7 Performance Battery 12V 44Ah 730cca 1/1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W171 mm x H197 mm
Weight:14.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Cold start current at -18 °C: 730 A
Starting current at 0 °C: 910 A
Reserve capacity: 90 min
Capacity K20: 44 Ah
Internal resistance: 0.003 Ohm
Terminal poles: SAE
BCI group: 25

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Red Top RT S - 3.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optima

Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2
£180.59
Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2Compare 1 Prices
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£149.40
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7Compare 12 Prices
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75
£234.74
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£181.17
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
£167.96
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RJSC18-0
£168.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
£177.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
£126.84
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Promotive Black 110 Ah
£182.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£153.70
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£153.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
EuroCarParts
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel