Olivia Burton Celestial (OB16GD33)

Manufacturer: Olivia Burton
from £62.84to £90.002 offersManufacturer: Olivia Burton
• Wristwatch
• Quartz movement
• Case thickness: 9.2 mm, Case diameter: 34 mm
• Resin and black dial with Roman numerals
• Rose gold stainless steel mesh strap
• Water-resistant up to 10 m, suitable for everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olivia Burton Celestial (OB16GD33)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olivia Burton Analogue Quartz Watch for Women CELESTIAL Collection with Rose Gold Colored Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet - OB16GD33 B07Z2217G2
3-hand Quartz Movement Case thickness 9.2mm / Case Diameter 34mm Black and Resin and Silver Glitter dial with rose gold roman markers Stainless steel mesh bracelet with rose gold ion plating (IP) Your watch has a water-resistant rating of 1ATM or 10m (1 Bar), making it suitable for everyday use and resistant to modest water/rain splashes.
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
Olivia Burton Rose Gold Boucle Mesh Watch OB16GD33
Olivia Burton Rose Gold Boucle Mesh Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Jewellery Care, Design & Repair > Jewellery Boxes, Organisers & Packaging
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.00 / 1
Product Details
Wristwatch
Quartz movement
Case thickness: 9.2 mm, Case diameter: 34 mm
Resin and black dial with Roman numerals
Rose gold stainless steel mesh strap
Water-resistant up to 10 m, suitable for everyday use

Price History

1M 3M
Olivia Burton Celestial (OB16GD33)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£62.30
Compare Prices
21 offers
Bering 11429-789
£63.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina F16790
£59.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
£61.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326D)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rosefield The Mercer MBB-M43
£66.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Arrow
£66.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
jewellerystockroom
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.00 / 1
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel