Ocun Crack Gloves Lite

Price History
• Crack gloves
• Material: 60% polyamide, 30% rubber, 10% polyester
• Anatomical fit, grippy Cat Rubber
• Suitable for trad climbing, alpine climbing, big wall climbing
• Protects the back of the hand, provides maximum grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ocun Crack Gloves Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun crack lite MAG3691128
The latest innovation in our anti-crack gloves. The thin rubber protects the backs of your hands while providing maximum sensitivity and friction during blocking. Less interior padding, a single piece of microfiber and our stickiest CAT 1.5 rubber make them thinner and lighter. Longer finger loops make the gloves more comfortable. The Velcro strap folds under the rubber, so it's protected and won't come off on a route. The closure points are reinforced with super strong Dyneema material - Material: one-piece stretch microfiber + highly sensitive CAT 1.5 adhesive rubber for maximum friction - The rubber hides the reinforced Velcro closure preventing detachment when climbing hard cracks - The shape of the gloves has been improved with longer finger loops to provide greater comfort
prodImage
£23.81
£40.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun crack lite MAG3691126
The latest innovation in our anti-crack gloves. The thin rubber protects the backs of your hands while providing maximum sensitivity and friction during blocking. Less interior padding, a single piece of microfiber and our stickiest CAT 1.5 rubber make them thinner and lighter. Longer finger loops make the gloves more comfortable. The Velcro strap folds under the rubber, so it's protected and won't come off on a route. The closure points are reinforced with super strong Dyneema material - Material: one-piece stretch microfiber + highly sensitive CAT 1.5 adhesive rubber for maximum friction - The rubber hides the reinforced Velcro closure preventing detachment when climbing hard cracks - The shape of the gloves has been improved with longer finger loops to provide greater comfort
prodImage
£23.81
£40.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ocun Crack Gloves Lite, M, Red
Material: 60% Polyamide, 30% Synthetic Rubber, 10% Polyester Brushed stretch faux leather Highly sensitive rubber for maximum friction Velcro closure with protection against accidental opening Anatomical fit for maximum comfort
prodImage
£36.66
£46.65
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun crack lite MAG3691127
The latest innovation in our anti-crack gloves. The thin rubber protects the backs of your hands while providing maximum sensitivity and friction during blocking. Less interior padding, a single piece of microfiber and our stickiest CAT 1.5 rubber make them thinner and lighter. Longer finger loops make the gloves more comfortable. The Velcro strap folds under the rubber, so it's protected and won't come off on a route. The closure points are reinforced with super strong Dyneema material - Material: one-piece stretch microfiber + highly sensitive CAT 1.5 adhesive rubber for maximum friction - The rubber hides the reinforced Velcro closure preventing detachment when climbing hard cracks - The shape of the gloves has been improved with longer finger loops to provide greater comfort
prodImage
£23.81
£40.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun crack lite MAG3691125
The latest innovation in our anti-crack gloves. The thin rubber protects the backs of your hands while providing maximum sensitivity and friction during blocking. Less interior padding, a single piece of microfiber and our stickiest CAT 1.5 rubber make them thinner and lighter. Longer finger loops make the gloves more comfortable. The Velcro strap folds under the rubber, so it's protected and won't come off on a route. The closure points are reinforced with super strong Dyneema material - Material: one-piece stretch microfiber + highly sensitive CAT 1.5 adhesive rubber for maximum friction - The rubber hides the reinforced Velcro closure preventing detachment when climbing hard cracks - The shape of the gloves has been improved with longer finger loops to provide greater comfort
prodImage
£23.81
£40.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun crack lite MAG3691124
The latest innovation in our anti-crack gloves. The thin rubber protects the backs of your hands while providing maximum sensitivity and friction during blocking. Less interior padding, a single piece of microfiber and our stickiest CAT 1.5 rubber make them thinner and lighter. Longer finger loops make the gloves more comfortable. The Velcro strap folds under the rubber, so it's protected and won't come off on a route. The closure points are reinforced with super strong Dyneema material - Material: one-piece stretch microfiber + highly sensitive CAT 1.5 adhesive rubber for maximum friction - The rubber hides the reinforced Velcro closure preventing detachment when climbing hard cracks - The shape of the gloves has been improved with longer finger loops to provide greater comfort
prodImage
£25.37
£42.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Crack gloves
Material: 60% polyamide, 30% rubber, 10% polyester
Anatomical fit, grippy Cat Rubber
Suitable for trad climbing, alpine climbing, big wall climbing
Protects the back of the hand, provides maximum grip

Price History

1M
Ocun Crack Gloves Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.49
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£46.86
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£52.15
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£46.41
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Ocun Joker FTSCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Twist Tech Eco
£56.18
Ocun Twist Tech EcoCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Ocun HurryCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Eagle HMS Screw
£13.71
Ocun Eagle HMS ScrewCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Neon 3 Lady
£66.99
Ocun Neon 3 LadyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Wiregate Nut Tool
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple II
£23.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Anti Beast Lite
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Mania shorts
£29.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Sakapoche
£22.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Compare Prices
28 offers
Black Diamond Crag Glove
£21.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple FG II
£26.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel