o.b. ProComfort Super Plus 16 pcs

Manufacturer: o.b.
from £7.00to £7.493 offersManufacturer: o.b.
• Product Type: Tampon
• O.B. Tampons Procomfort super plus 16 pcs
• SilkTouch® surface and curved grooves for easy insertion and removal as well as reliable protection
• Smooth Technology for a smoother tampon surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
o.b. ProComfort Super Plus 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
O.B. Procomfort Super Plus - Internal Tampons 16 Pieces shopify_IT_15136465060164_54953830056260
"Easy insertion and reliable protection with SilkTouch coating and helical grooves: 1) Glides smoothly for easier insertion and removal. 2) Directs in modo mirato the flow inside the pad. 3) Smooth Technology
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
O.B. Procomfort Super Plus - Internal Pads 16 pcs shopify_IT_9978790248728_51244835012888
Easy insertion and reliable protection with the SilkTouch coating and helical grooves: 1) Glides smoothly to make insertion and removal even easier. 2) Directs the flow precisely inside the tampon. 3) Smooth Technology for una an even smoother tampon surface.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
o.b. Tampons Pro Comfort Super Plus Pack of 16 OB-SUPER--PLUS--16-UK
Discreet and safe With particularly comfortable SilkTouch surface A little bit of freedom more Whether Tampons Pro Comfort Super Plus, Pack of 16
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
O.B. Tampons Procomfort super plus 16 pcs
SilkTouch® surface and curved grooves for easy insertion and removal as well as reliable protection
Smooth Technology for a smoother tampon surface
Product Type
Tampon

Price History

1M
o.b. ProComfort Super Plus 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 8 pcs
£7.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£7.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.00
Nikilko2017
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel