NUK Micro Express Plus

Manufacturer: NUK
from £14.99to £31.499 offersManufacturer: NUK
• Microwave Sterilizer
• Function Types: Sterilization
• Bottle Volume: 4 bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUK Micro Express Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Bottle Steriliser | Sterilises up to 4 Baby Bottles & Accessories in 4 Minutes | Fits Most Microwaves | Tongs for Hygienic Removal B01N21LYAV
Effectively steam sterilises baby bottles and accessories in the microwave in only 4 minutes, so you can protect your baby from bacteria and viruses without the use of harsh chemicals Space-saving bottle holder offers XL capacity for up to 4 x 300 ml bottles including their accessories Ideal for daily use as well as travelling, thanks to compact, easy-to-transport design Fits most microwaves for fast and efficient sterilising; minimum internal dimensions: 187 mm (h) x 280 mm (w) x 280 mm (d) With tongs for hygienic removal of sterilised bottles and accessories
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Bottle Steriliser 10230023
Clean your baby's bottles effectively with the Nuk Micro Express Plus Microwave Bottle Steriliser. Just pop the bottles into the steriliser and then put the whole thing into the microwave. It takes only 4 minutes to clean and sterilise, so your baby won't have to wait for their next meal for too long.It's great for travelling just as well as for everyday use, it holds up to four 300 ml bottles and accessories so you can sterilise plenty at once.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Bottle Steriliser for 4 Bottles in 4 Minutes 10256444
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Bottle Steriliser for 4 Bottles in 4 Minutes, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
NUK 10256444 Micro Express Plus Microwave Steam Steriliser
NUK 10256444 Micro Express Plus Microwave Steam Steriliser, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Baby Bottle Steriliser 4 Min 4 Bottles UK 10256444
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Baby Bottle Steriliser 4 Min 4 Bottles UK, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Nuk Microwave Express Plus Steriliser Baby Newborn Bottle Feeding Hygiene NEW 10256444
Nuk Microwave Express Plus Steriliser Baby Newborn Bottle Feeding Hygiene NEW, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Bottle Steriliser | Sterilises up to 4 Baby
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Bottle Steriliser | Sterilises up to 4 Baby, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
NUK Microwave Steriliser Baby Bottle Steam Cleaner 4 Bottle Quick Hygienic Set 10256444
NUK Microwave Steriliser Baby Bottle Steam Cleaner 4 Bottle Quick Hygienic Set, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Baby Bottle Steriliser│Kills 99.9% Germs│EXU 10256444
NUK Micro Express Plus Microwave Baby Bottle Steriliser│Kills 99.9% Germs│EXU, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Function Types:Sterilization
Bottle Volume:4 bottles

Price History

1M 3M
NUK Micro Express Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUK

NUK Mini Magic Cup Night & Day Set
£24.01
NUK Mini Magic Cup Night & Day SetCompare 1 Prices
NUK First Choice Plus Starter Set
£41.28
NUK First Choice Plus Starter SetCompare 1 Prices
NUK Nasal aspirator
£4.50
NUK Nasal aspiratorCompare 1 Prices
NUK Welcome Set
£23.25
NUK Welcome SetCompare 2 Prices
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£57.14
NUK Luna electric breast pumpCompare 2 Prices
NUK Thermo Express
£14.99
NUK Thermo ExpressCompare 3 Prices
NUK Newborn Set
£29.59
NUK Newborn SetCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent SCY670/02
£14.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY930
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCF618/10
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Avent SCY933/02
£17.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Béaba Insulated bag for baby meal
£12.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Avent SCY903/03
£18.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
blueocean-87
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel