Northwave Core 2 Men

• Cycling Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Carbon
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Northwave Core 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Northwave Core 2 Road Cycling Shoes - Black 80211013BLKANT
Northwave Core 2 Road Cycling Shoes - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Carbon

Price History

1M 3M
Northwave Core 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Northwave

Northwave Celsius XC Arctic GTX
£177.47
Northwave Celsius XC Arctic GTXCompare 1 Prices
Northwave Revolution
£179.99
Northwave RevolutionCompare 2 Prices
Northwave Core Plus 2
£89.99
Northwave Core Plus 2Compare 2 Prices
Northwave Striker
£169.99
Northwave StrikerCompare 2 Prices
Northwave Storm Carbon
£109.99
Northwave Storm CarbonCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano EX300 Women
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£97.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£114.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£98.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£90.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano ET501 Women
£90.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Five Ten Trailcross Mid Pro
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£91.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Chamber
£100.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Northwave Core 2 Men
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel