Noch Tree with Treehouse (21765)

Price History
• Tree with Treehouse
• Laser-cut building as a finished model
• Dimensions: 150mm
• Suitable for model landscapes in 1:87 scale (H0)
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Tree with Treehouse (21765)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Noch 21765 Tree with House Landscape Modelling B0002I04T2
NOCH item no.: 21765 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Noch 21765 Tree House Profi Tree 15cm
Noch 21765 Tree House Profi Tree 15cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH Tree House Profi Tree 15cm HO Gauge Scenics 21765
NOCH Tree House Profi Tree 15cm HO Gauge Scenics 21765, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Noch 21765 Tree with House Landscape Modelling
Main Description Tree with Tree House. About NOCH: NOCH offer more than 1.500 products for model building enthusiasts: terrain building, track...
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tree with Treehouse
Laser-cut building as a finished model
Dimensions: 150mm
Suitable for model landscapes in 1:87 scale (H0)
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Tree with Treehouse (21765)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£17.25
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£57.00
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£35.90
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Driveway pillar 282909
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trix Left-hand turnout 14951
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch/signal auxiliary switch 12070
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Rock slab sedimentary rock (58480)
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Smoke set 72270
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel