Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (38401)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £65.19to £80.004 offersManufacturer: Noch
• 60 painted figures (without benches)
• Suitable for N gauge
• Model railway item, not a toy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (38401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 38401 Mega Economy Figures Set B01L20ID8M
NOCH item no.: 38401 Gauge: N This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
Noch People (60) Mega Economy Hobby Figure Set N Gauge 38401
Noch People (60) Mega Economy Hobby Figure Set N Gauge 38401, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Noch 38401 People (60) Mega Economy Hobby Figure Set
Noch 38401 People (60) Mega Economy Hobby Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Noch People (60) Mega Economy Hobby Figure Set
60 Figures, without Benches Details Mega-Spar-Set Figuren Simply Painted at a Budget Price! NOCH Hobby Figures It has never been more economic to...
prodImage
£80.00
£84.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
60 painted figures (without benches)
Suitable for N gauge
Model railway item, not a toy

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (38401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel