Noch Castle ruin (58605)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £64.98to £68.003 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: H0
• Castle ruin with tower
• Dimensions: W163 mm x H165 mm x D200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Castle ruin (58605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOCH Castle Ruin Hard Foam Building 20x16.3x16.5cm HO Gauge Scenics 58605
NOCH Castle Ruin Hard Foam Building 20x16.3x16.5cm HO Gauge Scenics 58605, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
NOCH Castle Ruin Hard Foam Building 20x16.3x16.5cm HO Gauge Scenics 58605
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Noch 58605 Castle Ruin Hard Foam Building 20x16.3x16.5cm
Noch 58605 Castle Ruin Hard Foam Building 20x16.3x16.5cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Castle ruin with tower
Dimensions
Dimensions:W163 mm x H165 mm x D200 mm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Noch Castle ruin (58605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel