Nobels ODR-1X

Manufacturer: Nobels
Nobels ODR-1X
from £129.002 offersManufacturer: NobelsPrice History
• Overdrive effect pedal for electric guitar
• Controls for Drive, Spectrum, Level, and Bass Cut
• Internal gain boost switch
• Remote jack for optional footswitch
• Glow-in-the-dark knobs
• Powered by 9V battery or 9V to 18V DC power supply
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Nobels

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobels - ODR-1X Overdrive Pedal, Variable Bass Cut, Spectrum Tone Control NO-ODR1X
Nobels - ODR-1X Overdrive Pedal, Variable Bass Cut, Spectrum Tone Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Nobels ODR-1X Natural Overdrive Pedal with Bass Cut Control (NEW) NO-ODR1X
Nobels ODR-1X Natural Overdrive Pedal with Bass Cut Control (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overdrive effect pedal for electric guitar
Controls for Drive, Spectrum, Level, and Bass Cut
Internal gain boost switch
Remote jack for optional footswitch
Glow-in-the-dark knobs
Powered by 9V battery or 9V to 18V DC power supply
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm

Price History

1M
Nobels ODR-1X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marshall JVM Overdrive Pedal
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Getaway Driver
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall JCM900
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange Fur Coat
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boss OC-5
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Nano
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SY-1
£134.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
KMA Audio Machines Queequeg
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobels ODR-1X
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel