NIUXX Connection frame set for washing machine 46-66 cm

Price History
• Universal stacking kit for washing machines and dryers with a width of 53-68 cm
• Extendable shelf with a load capacity of up to 12 kg
• Ratchet strap and anti-slip pads for extra safety
• Easy installation without drilling, including instructions
• Integrated clothesline for drying or folding laundry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIUXX Connection frame set for washing machine 46-66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIUXX Washer Dryer Stacking Kit for 46-66 cm Washing Machine: Space Saver HK-SLLJJ-600
PREMIUM HEAVY-DUTY BUILD: Constructed from high-quality stainless steel and durable polymer plastic. Our stacking kit provides a strong weight-bearing capacity, effortlessly supporting the weight of your heavy tumble dryer while ensuring long-lasting stability. Additionally, the stacker features a slim 1.8 cm profile thickness, designed to perfectly fit into most standard laundry cupboards UNIVERSAL ADJUSTABLE FIT: Custom-fit your laundry setup! Smoothly adjust the frame to match your exact appliance dimensions. Our universal stacking frame accommodates washers and dryers measuring 46-66 cm in both width and depth. Please verify your machine's dimensions before purchase; for maximum safety and protection, do not use on machines exceeding 66 cm MAXIMUM STABILITY & NOISE REDUCTION: Our washer dryer stacker has 8 pre-installed anti-vibration pads positioned at the corners to absorb shock and reduce friction. It also includes a heavy-duty ratchet strap to firmly bind the two machines together, preventing any movement during spin cycles SPACE-SAVING & NO DRILLING: Maximize your laundry area instantly! Our space-saver stacking kit allows you to securely stack your tumble dryer on top of your washer, creating a neat vertical laundry setup. Enjoy a tidy and comfortable room without the need for complex tools, wall drilling, or permanent damage PRACTICAL DESIGN & IDEAL GIFT: Engineered with a safe stop and anti-tipping system, this stacker makes loading and unloading your laundry much easier. It ensures quick installation and stable positioning. It is a brilliant and practical gift choice for housewarmings, Christmas, or the New Year to help friends and family organize their homes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
NIUXX Universal Stacking Kit for Washer & Tumble Dryer: Adjustable 46-66 cm Stacking Frame Set for Most Washer Units - Space Saving Intermediate Stack
PREMIUM HEAVY-DUTY BUILD: Constructed from high-quality stainless steel and durable polymer plastic. Our stacking kit provides a strong...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal stacking kit for washing machines and dryers with a width of 53-68 cm
Extendable shelf with a load capacity of up to 12 kg
Ratchet strap and anti-slip pads for extra safety
Easy installation without drilling, including instructions
Integrated clothesline for drying or folding laundry

Price History

1M 3M
NIUXX Connection frame set for washing machine 46-66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xavax Stacking kit for washing machine dryer
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-WI 500 (2260160)
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Mask for paint spraying work (4251)
£29.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens WZ11410
£28.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STST1-70355
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIUXX-UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel