Nitro Team TLS 2019

Manufacturer: Nitro
from £284.31to £297.152 offersManufacturer: Nitro

Price History

1M
Nitro Team TLS 2019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nitro

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Snowboards Men's Team TLS '19 Premium Snowboard Boots, Snowboard Boot with Quick Lacing System, Highend Freestyle Freeride Carving Softboot Boots, Two Tone Brown, 33.0 B07FRM44FK
The Team Boot is considered one of the most versatile shoes on the market and this year we have further improved some features to make it even more comfortable By developing the Vibram Icetrek outsole with EVA midsole and the air dampening system, the team offers superior cushioning properties for extra long days on the mountain The D3O reinforced Cloud 9 liner and Ortholite dual density footbed provide added comfort, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker generates secure heel hold And as everything gets easier when feet are nice and warm, the Therminator Shield helps keep the cold out TLS 5 Twin Lacing System// Vibram Icetrek Outsole // D3O Enhanced Cloud 9 Liner// / Therminator Shield // Air Dampening
prodImage
£284.31
Shipping: Free
Nitro Snowboards Team TLS 19 Men's Snowboard Shoes with Quick Lacing Highend Freestyle Freeride Carving, Men's, 1191-848445, Charcoal-White, Size 33 B07FRSGGP3
The Team Boot is considered one of the most versatile shoes on the market and this year we have further improved some features to make it even more comfortable. Thanks to the development of the new Vibram Icetrek outsole with EVA midsole and Air Dampening system, the team offers excellent cushioning rods for extra long days in the mountains. The D3O Cloud 9 reinforced lining and Ortholite Dual Density Footbed foot provide extra comfort, while the locker lace lining generates secure heel support. And since everything gets easier when your feet are warm, the Therminator Shield helps keep the cold out. TLS 5 Twin Lacing System//Vibram Icetrek Outsole/D3O Enhanced Cloud 9 Liner///Therminator Shield//Air Dampening
prodImage
£297.15
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Nitro Team TLS 2019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nitro

Nitro Flora TLS Women
£131.99
Nitro Flora TLS WomenCompare 25 Prices
Nitro Crown TLS
£71.47
Nitro Crown TLSCompare 28 Prices
Nitro Team Gullwing Wide
£413.22
Nitro Team Gullwing WideCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Team Wide Black
£368.81
Nitro Team Wide BlackCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Vagabond TLS
£177.01
Nitro Vagabond TLSCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Decline Men
£103.61
Nitro Decline MenCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Softboots Darkseid
£440.69
Nitro Softboots DarkseidCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
£371.56
Nitro Team Pro SnowboardCompare 4 Prices
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.10
Nitro Contour GloveCompare 47 Prices
Nitro Mercy
£327.62
Nitro MercyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Faint TLS
£278.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nitro Team TLS
£309.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nitro Venture Pro TLS
£291.77
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nitro Softboot Crown
£257.92
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nitro Venture TLS
£255.71
Compare Prices
24 offers
Nitro Anthem TLS
£240.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitro Select TLS
£355.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£284.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel